2013-2014 ուստարի

                            2013 – 2014    ուստարի

 

                              12 – րդԱ   դասարան

              

    1.       Ասատրյան               Արթուր             Մարտիկի

    2.       Ավետիսյան              Մերի                Հայկի

    3.       Ավետիսյան              Մելինե             Մարտինի

    4.       Գինոսյան                 Աննա                Ավետիքի

    5.      Գինոսյան                 Սուսաննա        Վաչագանի

    6.      Դավթյան                  Գերասիմ           Արսենի

    7.      Դավթյան                  Սյուզաննա        Աշոտի

    8.      Ենոքյան                   Սիրանուշ          Վարուժանի

    9.      Թադևոսյան              Նելլի                 Սասունի

    10.Խաչատրյան             Արմեն                Ժորժիկի

    11.Խաչատրյան             Սուսաննա         Վարազդատի

    12.Համբարձումյան       Մհեր                  Ավետիքի

    13.Համբարձումյան       Վահե                  Վարդանի

    14.Ղազարյան               Արա                    Ատոմի

    15.Ղարիբյան                Նելլի                   Վարազդատի

    16.Մկրտչյան                Աննա                  Վարուժանի

    17. Ներսիսյան              Տաթևիկ               Ներսեսի

    18.Նիկողոսյան            Գոհար                 Աղվանի

    19.Պետրոսյան             Լիլիթ                   Անդրանիկի

    20.Սամսոնյան             Լուսինե               Հայկի

    21.Սարգսյան               Ռոման                Հրայրի

    22.Վարդանյան            Ավետիս              Հովհաննեսի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Բուռնազյան  Սուսաննա  

 

                              12 – րդԲ  դասարան

 

    1.  Այվազյան                Արթուր               Անդրանիկի

    2.  Այվազյան                Նելլի                  Տիգրանի

    3.  Ավագյան                 Նելլի                  Արմենի

    4.  Ավետիսյան             Նարինե             Վանիկի

    5.  Բաբայան                 Անահիտ            Վահագնի

    6.  Բաբայան                 Սոֆյա                Աշոտի

    7.  Բադալյան               Աստղիկ              Ատոմի

    8.  Բադալյան               Վահե                  Արայի

    9.  Գալստյան               Արամայիս          Գնելի 

    10.Գինոսյան                Տիգրան               Հրայրի

    11.Դավթյան                 Տաթևիկ               Թոռնիկի

    12.Երեմյան                  Թեհմինե             Երեմի

    13.Խաչատրյան            Համլետ               Խաչատուրի

    14.Համբարձումյան      Աստղիկ              Ներսեսի

    15.Հայրապետյան        Վարդուհի           Սեթի

    16.Հովակիմյան            Արամ                  Բագրատի

    17.Հովակիմյան            Ծովինար            Արզումանի

    18.Հովակիմյան            Կարեն                Վաչագանի

    19.Մանուկյան              Անի                    Արամայիսի

    20.Մկրտչյան                Արման               Գագիկի

    21.Մկրտչյան                Լիանա               Հայկի

    22.Նավասարդյան        Արմենուհի         Նորայրի

    23.Սարդարյան            Սահակ               Ռոմանի

    24.Սուքիասյան            Աննա                 Արմենի

    25.Սուքիասյան            Մարտին            Ներսեսի

 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Իսախանյան Անժիկ

 

 

                                 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: