2011 - 2012 ուստարի

2011 - 2012   ուստարի

 

   12 - րդԱ   դասարան

 

1.    Աբրահամյան          Գոհար                Մանուկի

2.    Առաքելյան              Արտյոմ              Սմբատի

3.    Ավետիսյան             Արմեն                Նորայրի

4.    Արշակյան               Սարգիս              Բայանդուրի

5.    Գալստյան               Արշավիր            Հովհաննեսի

6.    Գինոսյան                Ռշտունի            Վահանի

7.    Գրիգորյան              Ջեմմա                Զոհրաբի

8.    Երեմյան                  Ռոստոմ             Երեմի

9.    Թադևոսյան             Արամ                 Արծրունի

10.Խաչատրյան            Մերի                  Գնելի

11.Խաչատրյան            Մխիթար            Գնելի

12.Հակոբյան                Կարեն                Նորայրի

13.Համբարձումյան      Համասփյուռ      Ավետիքի

14.Մանուկյան             Ազնիվ                 Արամայիսի

15.Մանուկյան             Գոհար                Մարատի

16.Մանուկյան             Էդուարդ             Սահակի

17.Մարկոսյան            Վահե                   Արթուրի

18.Մնացականյան       Արման                Մամիկոնի

19.Պողոսյան                Արմինե               Հովիկի

20.Պողոսյան                Գայանե              Պողոսի

21.Փանոսյան               Գոռ                     Գնելի 

 

        Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Հարությունյան  Շահանե

 

 

12 – րդԲ     դասարան

 

1.    Աբրահամյան          Քրիստինե           Արայի

2.    Ազիզյան                  Գևորգ                 Մարտինի

3.    Ավագյան                 Տիգրան               Արմենի

4.    Բաբայան                 Անի                    Աշոտի

5.    Բադալյան                Լիլիա                Հրաչյայի

6.    Գինոսյան                Արամ                 Ժիրայրի

7.    Գինոսյան                Կարեն               Մարտիկի

8.    Գրիգորյան              Մանուկ              Սենիկի

9.    Թադևոսյան             Վան                   Ադիկի

10.Հայրապետյան         Արման               Հրաչյայի

11.Հովսեփյան              Գոռ                    Մուրադի

12.Հովսեփյան              Վոլոդյա             Մամիկոնի

13.Հովհաննիսյան        Սուրիկ              Քաջիկի

14.Հովհաննիսյան        Վեհանուշ          Սմբատի

15.Մարգարյան            Ռազմիկ             Լյովայի

16.Նիկողոսյան            Մելինե              Գուրգենի

17.Ոսկանյան               Նանար              Մովսեսի

18.Ռաֆաելյան             Ռիմա                Արայի

19.Սարգսյան               Թեհմինե           Հարությունի

20.Վարդանյան            Հռիփսիմե         Արայի

21.Վարդանյան            Նարինե             Միսակի

 

        Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Հարությունյան  Արմիկ

 

 

                                12- րդԳ      դասարան 

 

1.    Ավետիսյան             Ալբերտ             Գևորգի

2.    Ավետիսյան             Ալիկ                 Գևորգի

3.    Բադալյան               Արման              Սևակի

4.    Բադալյան               Մարիամ           Սիսակի

5.    Գինոսյան                Հեղինե             Արտակի

6.    Գրիգորյան              Արմենուհի       Արամի

7.    Կարապետյան         Աննա               Հայկի

8.    Համբարձումյան      Տիգրան            Բենիկի

9.    Հովհաննիսյան        Թեհմինե         Վիրաբի

10.Մանուկյանն            Ռաֆիկ            Գեղամի

11.Միքայելյան             Վարդան          Արմենի

12.Մխիթարյան            Լիանա             Մերուժանի

13.Մկրտչյան                Արարատ         Անդրանիկի

14.Մկրտչյան                Ռոզա               Վարուժանի

15.Մնացականյան        Շողիկ              Խաչատուրի

16.Պողոսյան                Մերի                Մարատի

17.Սամսոնյան             Անի                  Հայկի

18.Սարգսյան               Քրիստինե        Արթուրի

19.Սուքիասյան            Հայրիկ             Արմենի

20.Փանոսյան               Թամարա          Հայկի

21.Փանոսյան               Սաշա               Հայկի 

 

        Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝   Ղազարյան  Գոհար

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: