2009 – 2010 ուստարի

                               2009 – 2010    ուստարի 

 

                                 11 – րդԱ   դասարան

 

     1.  Աբրահամյան                Ռուզաննա        Խաչատուրի

     2.  Այվազյան                     Անի                   Գառնիկի

     3.  Առաքելյան                   Արշավիր          Վահանի

     4.  Առաքելյան                   Նարեկ              Աշոտի

     5.  Բաբայան                      Անժելա             Աշոտի

     6.  Գաբրիելյան                  Նունուֆար       Նելսոնի

     7.  Գինոսյան                     Մայիս               Հրաչյայի

     8.  Գրիգորյան                   Գևորգ               Կարապետի

     9.  Գրիգորյան                   Շամամ              Վրեժի

     10.Գրիգորյան                   Տիրուհի             Արշակի

     11.Դավթյան                      Աննա                 Սեդրակի

     12.Թևոսյան                       Լիդա                 Վարդգես

     13.Խաչատրյան                 Նունե                 Խաչատուրի

     14.Հակոբյան                     Արման               Օհանի

     15.Հովհաննիսյան             Թամարա           Վիրաբի

     16.Հովհաննիսյան             Լիլյա                 Արշավիրի

     17.Հովհաննիսյան             Հայկուհի           Աշոտի

     18.Մարգարյան                 Արայիկ              Հովիկի

     19.Մարկոսյան                  Սիրանուշ          Արթուր

     20.Մարտիրոսյան             Նուշիկ               Հայկի

     21.Մնացականյան            Սիսակ               Յուրիկի

     22.Ներսիսյան                   Նորիկ                Բենիկի

     23.Ներսիսյան                   Ռոման               Ներսեսի

     24.Պողոսյան                     Վանիկ               Հովիկի

     25.Սամսանյան                 Հասմիկ              Հայկի

     26.Վարդանյան                 Ներսես              Գեղամի 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան  Սվետա

 

                        11 – րդԲ    դասարան

 

     1.    Այվազյան                 Արմեն                Սամվելի

     2.    Ավագյան                  Բաբկեն              Մանուկի

     3.    Ավագյան                  Մանվել              Հրահատի

     4.    Ավագյան                  Սամվել              Հրահատի

     5.    Բադալյան                Արգինե              Ազատի

     6.    Գինոսյան                 Անահիտ            Ժիրայրի

     7.    Գևորգյան                 Սոնա                 Պողոսի

     8.    Թևոսյան                   Վանիկ               Իշխանի

     9.    Հակոբյան                 Թովմաս             Անդրանիկի

     10.Հակոբյան                 Լիլիթ                 Վազգենի

     11.Հակոբյան                 Մարիամ            Սմբատի

     12.Հակոբյան                 Ռիմա                 Գնելի

     13.Համբարձումյան       Մարիամ            Երջանիկի

     14.Համբարձումյան       Ֆլորա                Արամայիսի

     15.Հայրապետյան         Մարիամ            Կարոյի

     16.Հարությունյան         Արմինե              Խաչատուրի

     17.Ղազարյան               Դավիթ               Արտակի

     18.Մանուկյան              Հայկ                   Մարատի

     19.Մանուկյան              Ռոմելա             Վարդանի

     20.Մանուկյան              Վահագն            Սահակի

     21.Մխիթարյան            Սահակ              Մերուժանի

     22.Պապիկյան              Անուշ                 Արթուրի

     23.Սարգսյան               Արփինե             Սարգսի

     24.Սարգսյան               Պետրոս             Արտաշեսի

     25.Սարգսյան               Սոնա                 Հրայրի

     26.Վարդանյան            Եվգինե              Շահենի

     27.Վարդանյան            Հարություն        Սարգսի

     28.Սահակյան              Սարո                 Ժիրայրի 

 

          Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Խաչատրյան  Անահիտ

 

                             11 - րդԳ   դասարան

 

 1.    Աբրահամյան          Գևորգ                   Արայի

 2.    Աբրահամյան          Տարոն                  Անդրանիկի

 3.    Անտոնյան               Պետրոս               Վահրիճի

 4.    Անտոնյան               Ռիմա                   Հրաչյայի

 5.    Առաքելյան              Կարապետ           Շահենի

 6.    Ասատրյան              Գայանե               Սեդրակի

 7.    Բաբայան                Անի                      Սահակի

 8.    Բադալյան               Աիդա                   Արթուրի

 9.    Բադալյան               Ալինա                  Արթուրի

 10.Բադալյան               Գարիկ                 Սամվելի

 11.Բադալյան               Գրիշա                 Սիսակի

 12.Բադալյան               Թագուհի             Սուրենի

 13.Բարսեղյան             Լենա                   Վարդանի

 14.Գինոսյան                Սամվել               Մարտիկի

 15.Գինոսյան                Ռոմիկ                 Վարդանի

 16.Գրիգորյան              Գևորգ                  Գեղամի

 17.Գրիգորյան              Մարինե               Սենիկի

 18.Զաքարյան               Լիլիթ                   Սամվելի

 19.Թադևոսյան             Մուշ                    Աթիկի

 20.Հայրապետյան        Արման                 Հրայրի

 21.Հայրապետյան        Համբարձում        Համլետի

 22.Հայրապետյան        Մանվել                Զարզանդի

 23.Հովակիմյան           Նարեկ                  Սամվելի

 24.Հովհաննիսյան       Սիլվա                  Հայկի

 25.Ղարիբյան              Թեհմինե              Վարազդատի

 26.Ղարիբյան              Կարեն                  Աշոտի

 27.Ղարիբյան              Տիգրանուհի         Մկրտիչի

 28.Սեդրակյան            Լաուրա                Հայրիկի

 29.Ստեփանյան          Նարե                    Նորայրի  

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Բուռնազյան  Սուսաննա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: