2008-2009 ուստարի

      2008 - 2009    ուստարի

 

        11 – րդԱ  դասարան 

 

    1.    Այվազյան                   Լիլիթ                Մխիթարի

    2.    Առաքելյան                 Նուրիջան         Աշոտի

    3.    Ավագյան                    Նելլի                 Շահենի

    4.    Արշակյան                  Նարեկ               Բայանդուրի

    5.    Բադալյան                  Արման               Գագիկի

    6.    Գրիգորյան                 Կարեն               Մխիթարի

    7.    Թարոյան                    Գեղամ              Թաթուլի

    8.    Խաչատրյան               Արամ                Նորայրի

    9.    Խաչատրյան               Արման              Արշավիրի

    10.Խաչատրյան               Ռոզա                Կարապետի

    11.Հակոբյան                   Արմեն               Նորայրի

    12.Հայրապետյան           Անահիտ            Հրաչյայի

    13.Հայրապետյան           Արաքս               Մերուժանի

    14.Հովհաննիսյան           Հասմիկ             Վրույրի

    15.Հովհաննիսյան           Նորայր              Գագիկի

    16.Հովհաննիսյան           Սոֆյա               Անդրանիկի

    17.Հովսեփյան                 Ռուզաննա        Մամիկոնի

    18.Ղարիբյան                   Էմմա                Սամվելի

    19.Ղարիբյան                   Լիլիթ                Սարգսի

    20.Մակարյան                 Մարտիկ           Վաղարշակի

    21.Մարտիրոսյան           Հրայր                Հայկի

    22.Միքայելյան                Տաթև                 Արմենի

    23.Մկրտչյան                   Նաիրա             Գագիկի

    24.Ոսկանյան                  Արա                  Հակոբի

    25.Պողոսյան                   Գևորգ               Պողոսի

    26.Վարդանյան               Արմինե             Միսակի

    27.Վարդանյան               Հրաչիկ              Մհերի

    28.Քոչարյան                   Շուշաննա         Արայի 

 

     Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝   Քոչարյան  Մարինե 

 

11 – րդԲ    դասարան 

 

    1.    Աբրահամյան             Մարիամ            Գագիկի

    2.    Այվազյան                   Սպարտակ        Անաստասի

    3.    Առաքելյան                 Ռուզաննա        Սեդրակի

    4.    Առաքելյան                 Սարգիս            Հովիկի

    5.    Առաքելյան                 Սերգեյ              Մուշեղի

    6.    Բադալյան                  Գարուշ             Սամվելի

    7.    Բադալյան                  Մամիկոն          Հարությունի

    8.    Գրիգորյան                 Ալբերտ             Արամայիսի

    9.    Դավթյան                    Գուրգեն            Աշոտի

    10.Թադևոսյան                Լիլիթ                Արծրունի

    11.Թադևոսյան               Նարեկ              Զարզանդի

    12.Հայրապետյան            Անժելա            Վաչագանի

    13.Հայրապետյան            Հայկուհի          Համլետի

    14.Համբարձումյան          Մարիամ          Ավետիքի

    15.Համբարձումյան          Սամվել            Արշավիրի

    16.Հովհաննիսյան            Գրիգոր            Արայի

    17.Հովհաննիսյան            Լևիկ                Արամայիսի

    18.Ղարիբյան                   Վարդիթեր       Վարազդատի

    19.Մանուկյան                  Արմեն             Արամայիսի

    20.Մարկոսյան                 Սուրեն            Անդրանիկի

    21.Մնացականյան           Սիրանուշ        Մամիկոնի

    22.Նավասարդյան           Արմեն              Նորայրի

    23.Պողոսյան                   Մենուա            Անդրանիկի

    24.Սիմոնյան                   Գեղամ              Արտեմի

    25.Սիմոնյան                   Սրբուհի            Շիրակի

    26.Սուքիասյան               Արման              Արմենի  

 

         Դասարանի ղեկավար՝  Սամսոնյան  Թամարա  

 

      11– րդԳ   դասարան 

 

    1.    Անտոնյան                 Հասմիկ             Վրույրի

    2.    Ավետիսյան               Աննա                Ադամի

    3.    Բարսեղյան               Աղվան              Վարդանի

    4.    Գրիգորյան                Արսեն               Ռոստոմի

    5.    Գևորգյան                  Գևորգ               Մանուչարի

    6.    Եղիազարյան            Անի                    Արթուրի

    7.    Եղիազարյան            Արման               Գնելի

    8.    Երեմյան                   Ռուզաննա         Երջանիկի

    9.    Թևոսյան                   Հովհաննես        Վարդգեսի

    10.Թևոսյան                   Մակիչ                Սամվելի

    11. Խաչատրյան             Գոհար               Սարգսի

    12.Կարապետյան          Հասմիկ              Արտակի

    13.Հակոբյան                  Աիդա                 Անդրանիկի

    14.Մկրտչյան                 Մելինե               Սիմոնի

    15.Նավասարդյան         Աննա                  Շավարշի

    16.Պապիկյան                Անի                    Արթուրի

    17.Պողոսյան                  Անի                    Մերուժանի

    18.Ռաֆայելյան              Օֆելյա               Արայի

    19.Սարգսյան                 Արսեն                 Սարգսի

    20.Սարգսյան                 Լիլիթ                  Հայկի 

 

     Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Դավթյան  Արուսյակ

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: