2007 - 2008 ուստարի

2007 - 2008     ուստարի

 

    11 - րդԱ   դասարան

 

 

1.    Այվազյան                       Ազնար             Սամվելի

2.    Անտոնյան                      Արփինե           Լիպարիտի

3.    Անտոնյան                      Վիրաբ             Գեղամի

4.    Ասատրյան                     Գարիկ             Սամվելի

5.    Ավագյան                        Սիրանուշ        Հրայրի

6.    Բաբայան                        Լիլիթ               Թոռնիկի

7.    Բարդուղիմեոսյան         Արևիկ              Հովիկի

8.    Խաչատրյան                   Արսեն              Խաչատուրի

9.    Խաչատրյան                   Երջանիկ         Արշավիրի

10.Խաչատրյան                   Մելինե            Թորգոմի

11.Կարապետյան                Գրետա            Հարությունի

12.Հակոբյան                       Անահիտ          Անդրանիկի

13.Հայրապետյան               Կարեն             Հրայրի

14.Հարությունյան               Անահիտ          Խաչատուրի

15.Հարությունյան               Սիմիկ              Գրիգորի

16.Հարությունյան               Տիրուհի           Սիրակի

17.Հովհաննիսյան               Անահիտ          Հայկի

18.Հովհաննիսյան               Աստղիկ           Հայկի

19.Հովհաննիսյան               Արամ               Անդրանիկի

20.Հովհաննիսյան               Հովհաննես      Սմբատի

21.Հովսեփյան                     Գևորգ              Միսակի

22.Հովսեփյան                     Հայկ                 Հովհաննեսի

23.Ղազարյան                      Հովակիմ         Կարենի

24.Մակարյան                     Գրետա            Վաղարշակի

25.Մուրադյան                    Հովհաննես      Մհերի

26. Պապիկյան                     Լիլիթ               Վաչագանի

27. Սամսոնյան                   Արամ               Հովիկի

28.Սարգսյան                      Լուսինե           Սամվելի

29.Վարդանյան                   Նունե               Գեղամի 

 

        Դասարանի    ղեկավար՝    Ազարյան   Լուսինե

 

 

                                 11 – րդԲ  դասարան       

 

1.    Աբրահամյան               Տիգրան               Անդրանիկի

2.    Այվազյան                    Սպարտակ          Գառնիկի

3.    Անտոնյան                   Վահե                  Լևոնի             

4.    Առաքելյան                  Արսեն                 Վահանի

5.    Առաքելյան                  Վահե                  Մուշեղի

6.    Ասատրյան                  Հայկանուշ          Գագիկի

7.    Բադալյան                   Անի                     Գագիկի

8.    Բադալյան                   Արամայիս          Վաչագանի

9.    Բադալյան                   Էդգար                 Սարգսի

10.Գրիգորյան                  Տիգրան               Ներսեսի

11.Դավթյան                     Վահագն             Ռոստոմի

12.Եղիազարյան               Սեդա                 Արթուրի

13.Խաչատրյան                Համազասպ        Բենիամինի

14.Խաչատրյան                Նարեկ                Բենիամինի

15.Խաչատրյան                Նարինե              Բենիամինի

16.Համբարձումյան          Նաիրա               Գառնիկի

17.Հայրապետյան            Մերի                  Զարզանդի

18.Հովհաննիսյան           Թամարա            Արմենի   

19.Մանուկյան                 Աստղիկ             Գեղամի

20.Մանուկյան                 Արամ                 Արամայիսի

21.Մանուկյան                 Կարեն               Վիրաբի

22.Մանուկյան                 Տիգրան              Մեսրոպի

23.Ներսիսյան                 Անահիտ             Բենիկի

24.Սարգսյան                  Անի                    Հայկի

25.Սարգսյան                  Արմեն                Հրաչյայի

26.Սարգսյան                  Գեղանուշ          Մուրադի

27.Սարգսյան                  Ռիտա                Հրայրի

28.Վարդանյան               Գոռ                    Գեղամի

29.Վարդանյան               Տարոն                Գևորգի

30.Փանոսյան                  Վարդուհի          Արշակի

 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Սարգսյան  Վարդիթեր

 

 

                                 11- րդԳ  դասարան

 

1.    Աղոյան                      Թեհմինե             Յուրիկի

2.    Անդրեասյան             Արմեն                 Մարտիկի

3.    Անդրեասյան             Մանե                  Մանվելի

4.    Անտոնյան                 Հայկուհի             Հրաչյայի

5.    Անտոնյան                 Գեղամ                 Գագիկի

6.    Բաբայան                   Արմենուհի          Մակարի

7.    Բաբայան                   Սուրեն                Արթուրի

8.    Բադալյան                 Արտակ                Զարզանդի              

9.    Գրիգորյան                Ջուլիետա            Առաքելի 

10.Գրիգորյան                Աննա                   Գագիկի

11.Կարապետյան          Կարեն                  Հայկի

12.Հակոբյան                  Գրիգոր                Գեղամի

13.Համբարձումյան        Վարազդատ         Վաչիկի

14.Հայրապետյան          Ծաղիկ                 Հրաչիկի

15.Հովակիմյան             Հրայր                   Վաչագանի     

16.Հովակիմյան             Հասմիկ                Սուրենի

17.Մարտիրոսյան         Կարինե               Վաղինակի

18.Մարտիրոսյան         Նարինե               Վաղինակի

19.Մեհրաբյան              Տիգրան                Հովիկի

20.Մեհրաբյան              Հարություն          Հրայրի

21.Մկրտչյան                Լիլիթ                    Գոռի

22.Շմավոնյան              Մելանյա              Արտուշի

23.Պետրոսյան              Սեդա                   Արարատի

24.Սարգսյան                Արմենուհի           Գոռի

25.Վարդանյան             Աննա                   Արայի

26.Վարդանյան             Նորիկ                  Հովիկի

27.Վարդանյան             Լիլիթ                   Մուրադի  

 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝    Գրիգորյան   Իրա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: