2006 - 2007 ուստարի

    2006 - 2007     ուստարի

 

      10 - րդԱ   դասարան 

 

    1.  Ադիբեկյան               Արսեն                 Լորիկի

    2.  Անտոնյան                Խորեն                 Վարդգեսի

    3.  Բաբայան                  Անգին                 Վահագնի

    4.  Բաբայան                  Մայրանուշ         Մակարի

    5.  Բադալյան                 Արթուր               Արտավազդի

    6.  Դավթյան                   Սյուզաննա        Սեդրակի

    7.  Թադևոսյան               Անահիտ            Ապրեսի

    8.  Խաչատրյան              Կարեն               Նորայրի

    9.  Ծառուկյան                Մերի                 Խաչատուրի

    10.Հայրապետյան          Աննա                Վաչագանի

    11.Հայրապետյան          Անուշ                Ալբերտի

    12.Հարությունյան          Ալմաստ            Արտակի

    13.Հովհաննիսյան          Լիաննա            Արամայիսի

    14.Հովհաննիսյան          Լիլիթ                Գագիկի

    15.Հովսեփյան                Գագիկ              Մուրադի

    16.Հովսեփյան                Գևորգ               Մարտիկի

    17.Հովսեփյան                Քրիստինե        Հովհաննեսի

    18.Ղարիբյան                  Նարեկ              Հակոբի

    19.Մանուկյան                Արթուր             Մերուժանի

    20.Մանուկյան                Արմենուհի       Գեղամի

    21.Մանուկյան                Հայկուհի          Ղազարի

    22.Միքայելյան               Վահե                Վրույրի

    23.Մկրտչյան                  Հայկազ             Դերենիկի

    24.Շմավոնյան                Կամո                Արտուշի

    25.Սամսոնյան                Տաթևիկ            Հովիկի

    26.Սիմոնյան                   Վարազդատ     Զորիկի

    27.Վարդանյան               Մարիամ          Շահենի

    28.Քոչարյան                   Անուշ               Էդվարդի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Քոչարյան  Վարդիթեր

 

 

10 – րդԲ     դասարան

 

1.    Այվազյան                  Հասմիկ              Սամվելի

2.    Անդրեասյան             Էրիկ                  Աշոտի

3.    Անտոնյան                 Ազգանուշ          Գեղամի

4.    Անտոնյան                 Վեհանուշ          Վահրիճի

5.    Անտոնյան                 Տաթևիկ             Արտավազդի

6.    Առաքելյան                Լենա                 Արզումանի

7.    Բադալյան                 Խանում              Սևակի

8.    Բադալյան                 Տաթևիկ              Զարզանդի

9.     Գաբրիելյան              Թամարա           Բորիսի

10.Գրիգորյան               Սվետլանա         Սենիկի

11.Խաչատրյան             Նարեկ                Ստեփանի

12.Ծառուկյան               Մելինե               Հովիկի

13.Հակոբյան                 Կարինե              Վարուժանի

14.Հակոբյան                 Սուսաննա          Սերոբի

15.Հայրապետյան         Կարեն                Վաչագանի

16.Հայրապետյան         Սեդրակ              Դերենիկի

17. Հովհաննիսյան        Ազատ                 Աշոտի

18.Հովհաննիսյան        Աղասի                Հայկի

19.Հովհաննիսյան        Արմեն                 Հայկի

20.Մանուկյան              Արսեն                 Անդրանիկի

21.Մանուկյան              Խորեն                 Վիրաբի

22.Մանուկյան              Տաթևիկ               Արայի

23.Մկրտչյան                Արամ                   Ներսեսի

24.Մկրտչյան                Գեղամ                 Գրիգորի

25.Պողոսյան                Կարեն                 Անդրանիկի

26.Սարգսյան                Հերմինե              Էդիկի

27.Վարդանյան             Պետրոս               Հովհաննեսի 

  

         Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝    Ղազարյան   Նարինե

 

 

10 – րդԳ    դասարան

 

1.    Աբրահամյան           Մարզպետ           Սուրիկի

2.    Բադալյան                Վարդան              Արշավիրի

3.    Գինոսյան                 Տիգրան               Գասպարի

4.    Գրիգորյան               Բալաբեկ             Արամի

5.    Գրիգորյան               Կարինե              Մխիթարի

6.    Գևորգյան                 Սրբուհի              Մանուչարի

7.    Դավթյան                  Քնարիկ               Վիրաբի

8.     Թադևոսյան              Հռիփսիմե           Զարզանդի

9.     Խաչատրյան             Անիկ                   Սարգսի

10.Կարապետյան          Ազատ                 Հարությունի

11.Հակոբյան                 Անժելա               Արթուրի

12.Հակոբյան                 Արևիկ                 Հակոբի

13.Հակոբյան                 Պարույր              Դավթի

14.Համբարձումյան       Մերի                   Ռոբերտի

15.Համբարձումյան       Սամվել               Երջանիկի

16. Հայրապետյան         Անի                     Ալբերտի

17. Հայրապետյան         Արամ                  Ալբերտի

18.Հովհաննիսյան         Լենա                  Սմբատի

19.Մկրտչյան                Գեղամ                Նիկոլայի

20.Պետրոսյան              Գուրգեն             Արմենի

21.Պողոսյան                 Հակոբ                Վարդանի

22.Սարգսյան                Արման               Մխիթարի

23.Սարդարյան             Անահիտ            Արշակի

24.Սիմոնյան                 Վահե                 Ֆելիքսի

25.Սուքիասյան             Արտակ              Ներսեսի

26.Վարդանյան             Անի                    Գևորգի

27.Վարդանյան             Արմենուհի        Գառնիկի 

 

         Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝   Հարությունյան  Արմիկ

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: