2005 – 2006 ուստարի

                            2005 – 2006    ուստարի

 

                             10 – րդԱ   դասարան 

 

    1.  Աբրահամյան             Մելինե              Մանուկի

    2.  Առաքելյան                 Արտակ             Վահանի

    3.  Ասատրյան                 Կարապետ        Ասատուրի

    4.  Բադալյան                  Թաթուլ             Արայիկի

    5.  Գալստյան                  Անի                   Դերենիկի

    6.  Գինոսյան                   Էդիկ                 Սարիբեկի

    7.  Գրիգորյան                 Աղասի              Կամոյի

    8.  Դավթյան                    Լարիսա            Սեդրակի

    9.  Դավթյան                    Ջուլիետա         Անդրանիկի

    10.Թևոսյան                     Մերուժան         Սամվելի

    11.Թևոսյան                     Սեդա                Մանվելի

    12.Համբարձումյան          Իրինա              Գառնիկի

    13.Հայրապետյան            Արամ                Ալբերտի

    14.Հայրապետյան            Գեղարդ            Կարոյի

    15.Հարությունյան            Համլետ            Ազիզի

    16.Հարությունյան            Հունան             Գրիգորի

    17.Հովհաննիսյան            Նարե                Արմենի

    18.Մանուկյան                 Արևիկ               Գրիգորի

    19.Մկրտչյան                   Սևակ                Գոռի

    20.Մնացականյան           Անի                   Գագիկի

    21.Նիկողոսյան                Նաիրա             Խորենի

    22.Սարգսյան                   Անի                   Հրաչյայի

    23.Սարգսյան                   Արտակ             Գոռի

    24.Սուքիասյան                Անի                  Ներսեսի

    25.Վարդանյան                Արամ                Շահենի

    26.Փանոսյան                   Հարություն       Արշակի  

 

         Դասարանի ղեկավար՝ Հարությունյան Շահանե

 

 

     10- րդԲ   դասարան

 

1.    Այվազյան                    Վահրամ            Անաստասի

2.    Անդրեասյան               Էդգար               Աշոտի

3.    Անդրեասյան               Ժասմենա          Մարտիկի

4.    Ավագյան                     Բենիամին         Սուրենի

5.    Ավագյան                     Լիլիթ                 Հրահատի

6.    Բարսեղյան                 Աղաբեկ             Վաչագանի

7.    Բարսեղյան                 Սիրանուշ          Գագիկի

8.    Գրիգորյան                  Գայանե             Կարապետի

9.      Գրիգորյան                  Սյուզաննա        Սմբատի

10. Դավթյան                     Գեղամ              Մանվելի

11.Դավթյան                     Գոռ                   Արմենի

12.Եղիազարյան               Արկադի            Գնելի

13.Եղիազարյան               Հարություն       Գագիկի

14.Թադևոսյան                 Արտակ             Արթուրի

15.Հովհաննիսյան            Սեյրան             Մաշտոցի

16.Ղազարյան                  Անի                   Ատոմի

17.Մարգարյան                Գեղամ              Գևորգի

18.Մկրտչյան                   Ռազմիկ             Վաչագանի

19.Մկրտչյան                   Սարիբեկ           Վարդգեսի

20.Ոսկանյան                   Կարինե             Գրիգորի

21.Պողոսյան                    Հասմիկ             Վարուժանի

22.Սարգսյան                   Արուսյակ          Մխիթարի

23.Սարգսյան                   Ծաղիկ               Գերասիմի

24.Ստեփանյան               Անի                    Շահենի

25.Վարդանյան                Մանե                Մուրադի 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Ղազարյան   Նարինե

 

 

   10- րդԳ    դասարան 

 

1.    Անտոնյան                   Անի                     Լևոնի

2.    Ավագյան                     Արթուր               Ստյոպայի

3.    Ավագյան                     Գեղամ                Գևորգի

4.    Բադալյան                   Արմենուհի         Ալբերտի

5.    Բաղդասարյան           Սերգեյ                Սպարտակի

6.    Գրիգորյան                 Արծրուն              Արամի

7.    Գրիգորյան                 Սեդա                  Արամայիսի

8.    Թադևոսյան                Սիրարփի           Աթիկի

9.     Թևոսյան                     Անի                    Թևոսի

10.Խաչատրյան               Նարինե              Գեղամի

11.Ծառուկյան                 Ռուզաննա         Հովիկի

12.Հակոբյան                   Արթուր               Զորիկի

13.Համբարձումյան         Տարոն                Վահագնի

14.Հայրապետյան           Աննա                 Հրաչիկի

15.Հարությունյան           Գոհար               Սեդրակի

16.Հարությունյան           Մինաս               Արտակի

17.Հարությունյան           Տաթևիկ              Հրաչիկի

18.Հարությունյան           Տիգրան              Սիրակի

19.Հովակիմյան               Սևակ                 Լևոնի

20.Մարտիրոսյան           Հրահատ             Հովիկի

21.Մկրտչյան                  Սոնա                  Բենիկի

22.Պետրոսյան                Նարինե              Ռոբերտի

23.Վարդանյան               Կարինե              Վահանի

24.Վարդանյան               Նարեկ                Աշոտի

25.Վարդանյան               Նորիկ                 Սարգսի 

 

         Դասարանի ղեկավար՝  Իսախանյան  Անժիկ

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: