2004 - 2005 ուստարի

2004 - 2005     ուստարի

 

  10 – րդԱ  դասարան

 

 

    1.  Աբրահամյան       Սարգիս           Սիրակի

    2.  Այվազյան             Արսեն              Մարտիկի

    3.  Առաքելյան           Ռոման             Արթուրի

    4.  Առաքելյան           Վարդան          Սեդրակի

    5.  Բադալյան            Արմեն              Գագիկի

    6.  Բադալյան            Արման             Սարգսի

    7.  Գևորգյան             Մարինե           Պողոսի

    8.  Դավթյան              Արա                 Աղասու

    9.  Զաքարյան            Պողոս              Սամվելի

    10.Թևոսյան               Արմինե            Թևոսի

    11.Թևոսյան               Ֆրունզիկ         Վարուժանի

    12.Ծառուկյան           Անի                  Խաչատուրի

    13.Հակոբյան              Արսեն              Զորիկի

    14.Հակոբյան              Սամվել            Արթուրի

    15.Հայրապետյան      Արմեն              Վաչագանի

    16.Հովհաննիսյան      Վահե               Սիրակի

    17.Մարգարյան          Գայանե           Վարուժանի

    18.Մարտիրոսյան      Կարինե           Սուրենի

    19.Մանուկյան            Հայկ                Ղազարի

    20.Մկրտչյան              Գեղամ             Անդրանիկի

    21.Նավասարդյան      Գոռ                  Գնելի

    22.Ներսիսյան            Աստղիկ           Բախշիկի

    23.Պետրոսյան           Սարիբեկ          Ժիրայրի

    24.Սարգսյան             Սուսաննա       Հրաչյայի

    25.Վարդանյան          Հրածին            Հովիկի

  

        Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Ասատրյան Համլետ

 

 

                             10 – րդԲ    դասարան 

 

1.    Աբրահամյան         Էդգար               Սմբատի

2.    Աբրահամյան         Կարինե             Մանուկի

3.    Ավետիսյան            Սեդա                Ադամի

4.    Անդրեասյան          Գառնիկ            Կորյունի

5.    Անտոնյան              Արտակ             Արտավազդի

6.    Անտոնյան              Աշխեն              Մարտիկի

7.    Անտոնյան              Թեհմինե          Վահրիճի

8.    Բադալյան              Մարգարիտ      Հարությունի

9.    Գինոսյան               Հրայր               Միհրանի

10.ԳԻնոսյան               Քրիստինե        Վաչիկի

11.Գրիգորյան              Վարան            Գեղամի

12.Գևորգյան                Հրայր               Ռաֆայելի

13.Դավթյան                 Հայկ                 Արարատի

14.Դավթյան                 Ռուդիկ             Հովիկի

15.Կարապետյան         Հայկանուշ       Գագիկի

16.Հովակիմյան            Հայրիկ             Սուրենի

17.Հովակիմյան            Հրաչյա             Վաչագանի

18.Հովհաննիսյան        Անի                  Արայի

19.Հովհաննիսյան        Անուշ               Քաջիկի

20.Հովհաննիսյան        Հասմիկ            Հրաչյայի

21.Մկրտչյան                Սամվել            Ներսեսի

22.Սիմոնյան                Գեղանուշ         Զորիկի

23.Վարդանյան            Սարգիս            Գեղամի

24.Վարդանյան            Պողոս               Հովհաննեսի

25.Փանոսյան               Անի                   Գնելի 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Գալստյան  Վահե

 

 

10 – րդԳ   դասարան 

 

1.    Ազիզյան                   Անահիտ            Սարգսի

2.    Անտոնյան                Ռուզաննա         Լիպարիտի

3.    Բագրատյան             Տաթևիկ             Սամվելի

4.    Բադալյան                Արմեն                Ալբերտի

5.    Բադալյան                Ռուզաննա         Արշավիրի

6.    Բարդուղիմեոսյան   Արթուր              Հովիկի

7.    Գրիգորյան               Ազգանուշ          Արշակի

8.    Թադևոսյան              Արման              Արթուրի

9.    Խաչատրյան             Ռիմա                Թորգոմի

10.Հակոբյան                 Տաթևիկ             Դավիթի

12.Հայրապետյան         Դավիթ              Դերենիկի

13.Հարությունյան         Ծաղիկ              Հրաչյայի

14.Հովհաննիսյան        Նաիրա              Քաջիկի

15.Հովհաննիսյան        Նելլի                 Քաջիկի

16.Հովսեփյան              Լուսինե             Մարտիրոսի

17.Հովսեփյան              Ծաղիկ               Ավետիկի

18.Ղարիբյան               Հրանտ               Սամվելի

19.Մաթևոսյան            Արամ                 Կարենի

20.Մկրտչյան               Նունե                 Վաչագանի

21.Մկրտչյան               Վարդիթեր         Հովհաննեսի

22.Մուրադյան             Հայկ                   Մհերի

23.Սարգսյան              Արմեն                Գոռի

24.Սիմոնյան               Անի                    Ֆելիքսի

25.Քոչարյան               Սարո                 Էդվարդի 

 

         Դասարանի ղեկավար՝  Հարությունյան  Ազնար

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: