2003 - 2004 ուստարի

     2003 - 2004     ուստարի

 

          10 – րդԱ   դասարան

 

 

1.    Անտոնյան               Ատոմ                Վահագնի

2.    Անտոնյան               Վարդուհի         Վրույրի

3.    Բադալյան               Շուշանիկ          Արշավիրի

4.    Գինոսյան                Գայանե             Սարոյի

5.    Գրիգորյան              Գերասիմ           Արշակի

6.    Գևորգյան                Արմենուհի        Արամայիսի

7.    Եղիազարյան           Հրանուշ            Վարուժանի

8.    Եզիազարյան           Ռուզաննա        Գեղամի

9.    Խաչատրյան            Հերմինե            Ստեփանի

10. Ծառուկյան              Միսակ              Թաթուլի

11. Հայրապետյան        Աշոտ                 Գագիկի

12.Հովհաննիսյան        Արմինե             Արայի

13.Հովհաննիսյան        Տիգրան             Սիրակի

14.Ղազարյան              Արամ                 Ատոմի

15.Ղազարյան              Սայաթ Նովա     Սամվելի

16.Մարտիրոսյան        Ավետիք             Գառնիկի

17. Մկրտչյան               Ալլա                   Դերենիկի

18.Մնացականյան       Մարինե             Յուրայի

19.Մուրադյան             Գագիկ               Մարտիկի

20.Նազարյան              Ատոմ                 Արայի

21.Պետրոսյան            Բենիամին          Ժիրայրի

22.Սարգսյան              Արմինե               Էդիկի

23.Սարգսյան              Օլգա                   Մուրադի

24.Սարգսյան              Գայանե              Արտաշեսի

25.Վարդանյան           Հայկ                    Դերենիկի

26.Վարդանյան           Հասմիկ               Գեղամի

27.Վարդանյան           Նառա                  Սարգսի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝ Հովհաննիսյան  Նելլի

 

 

10- րդԲ   դասարան

 

1.    Բագրատյան            Արմեն               Սամվելի

2.    Բադալյան               Էդգար                Արայի

3.    Բադալյան               Կարինե             Գարեգինի

4.    Բադալյան               Վեհանուշ          Վաչագանի

5.    Գրիգորյան              Լիլիթ                 Սմբատի

6.    Դավթյան                 Գրիգոր              Վիրաբի

7.    Դավթյան                 Թովմաս            Մասիսի

8.    Դավթյան                 Սիսակ              Աղասու

9.    Եղիազարյան           Լիլիթ                Գնելի

10.Խաչատրյան            Լիլիթ                 Պարույրի

11.Հակոբյան                Հրաչյա              Ատոմի

12.Համբարձումյան      Ռուզաննա        Անուշավանի

13.Համբարձումյան      Վլադիմիր         Երջանիկի

14.Հարությունյան        Արման              Հովիկի

15.Հովհաննիսյան        Միքայել            Սոկրատի

16.Ղազարյան              Անի                    Վաչագանի

17.Ղազարյան              Վարդան            Գոռի

18.Մարգարյան            Տիգրանուհի      Գևորգի

19.Մարտիրոսյան        Անահիտ           Վաղինակի

20.Մկրտչյան               Մելինե              Մարտիկի

21.Պապիկյան              Գրիգոր              Վաչագանի

22.Սարգսյան               Վարդիթեր        Նորիկի

23.Վարդանյան            Թերեզա            Մուրադի

24.Քոչարյան                Լիլիթ                Լևոնի

25.Ղազարյան              Թերեզա            Սուրենի 

 

         Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Ղազարյան  Գոհար

 

 

                                10 – րդԳ     դասարան

 

 

1.    Առաքելյան             Արամ                 Սմբատի

2.    Առաքելյան             Արման               Սմբատի

3.    Անդրեասյան          Վահե                 Սամվելի

4.    Անտոնյան              Աստղիկ             Սամվելի

5.    Ասատրյան             Գերասիմ           Նորիկի

6.    Ավագյան                Անահիտ            Շահենի

7.    Գրիգորյան             Գոհար               Կարապետի

8.    Գևորգյան               Տաթևիկ              Կարապետի

9.    Դավթյան                Անի                    Հովհաննեսի

10.Դավթյան                Գևորգ                Սոսի

11.Դավթյան                Հայկ                   Վազգենի

12.Թադևոսյան            Սամվել              Վրույրի

13.Թադևոսյան            Սիրանուշ          Ադամի

14.Խաչատրյան           Նվեր                  Կարապետի

15.Ծառուկյան             Հմայակ              Զաքարի

16.Ծառուկյան             Ջանիկ               Ադիբեկի

17.Հայրապետյան        Նունուֆար        Հրաչի

18.Ղազարյան              Նորայր              Ներսեսի

19.Մանուկյան             Անուշ                 Գրիգորի

20.Մեհրաբյան             Նելլի                 Հովիկի

21.Միքայելյան            Կարեն               Վրույրի

22.Մկրտչյան               Աղվան               Անդրանիկի

23.Ոսկանյան               Արման              Հակոբի

24.Սարգսյան               Խաչիկ               Վահանի

25.Սիմոնյան               Վասակ              Ֆելիքսի

26.Քոչարյան               Արփինե             Արայի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝ Քոչարյան  Մարինե

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: