2002 – 2003 ուստարի

2002 - 2003   ուստարի

 

    10 – րդԱ  դասարան 

                      

 

1.     Ավետիսյան                Սիրանուշ         Մարտիկի

2.     Բարդուղիմեոսյան     Արտակ             Հովիկի

3.     Գալստյան                  Արթուր             Սուրենի

4.     Գրիգորյան                 Վարդիթեր        Գեղամի

5.     Դավթյան                    Դավիթ              Սմբատի

6.     Դավթյան                    Լիա                   Սեդրակի

7.     Դավթյան                    Համբարձում     Արարատի

8.     Դավթյան                    Տիգրան             Գագիկի

9.     Խաչատրյան               Աղաբեկ            Ստեփանի

10.Խաչատրյան               Արշավիր          Ժորայի

11.Խաչատրյան               Գայանե            Գեղամի

12.Խաչատրյան               Տաթևիկ            Սմբատի

13.Հակոբյան                    Հայկ                 Գևորգի

14.Հայրապետյան            Նեկտար           Անդրանիկի

15.Հովհաննիսյան           Վարդիթեր        Հրաչի

16.Ղազարյան                  Արամ               Սեյրանի

17.Ղազարյան                  Սևակ               Մհերի

18.Ղարիբյան                   Աղվան             Սարգսի

19.Ղարիբյան                   Դավիթ             Գագիկի

20.Մանուկյան                 Անի                  Մերուժանի

21.Մարտիրոսյան            Հրաչյա            Վարոսի

22.Մկրտչյան                   Օսաննա          Շահենի

23.Մկրտչյան                   Լուսինե           Սիմոնի

24.Մուրադյան                 Հասմիկ           Մհերի

25.Պետրոսյան                Սամվել            Վիրաբի

26.Սիմոնյան                   Տաթևիկ            Զորիկի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Խաչատրյան Անահիտ

 

 

10 – րդԲ   դասարան 

 

1.     Ազիզյան                     Սամվել             Արայիկի

2.     Անդրեասյան              Հռիփսիմե         Կորյունի

3.     Անդրեասյան              Մելինե              Մանվելի

4.     Անտոնյան                  Հասմիկ             Վարդգեսի

5.     Բաբայան                    Արամայիս        Ռուբիկի

6.     Բադալյան                  Կարեն              Սարգսի

7.     Բադալյան                  Տաթևիկ            Վաչագանի

8.     Գալստյան                  Ստեփան          Վաչագանի

9.     Գրիգորյան                 Աղասի              Առաքելի

10.Գրիգորյան                 Արմեն               Առաքելի

11.Դավթյան                    Լիլիթ                Հովիկի

12.Դավթյան                    Նաիրի              Ռոստոմի

13.Եղիազարյան             Անահիտ           Գագիկի

14.Խաչատրյան              Կարինե            Թորգոմի

15.Կարապետյան           Ռուզաննա        Հարությունի

16.Հայրապետյան           Հայրիկ             Հայկի

17.Հարությունյան           Հրանուշ           Արայի

18.Ղազարյան                 Անահիտ           Սամվելի

19.Ղազարյան                 Նեկտար           Սուրիկի

20.Մաթևոսյան               Ազատ               Քաջիկի

21.Պողոսյան                  Անի                  Վարուժանի

22.Պողոսյան                  Լիաննա           Վարդանի

23.Վարդանյան              Կարեն              Վահանի

24.Վարդանյան              Տիգրան             Երեմի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան  Սվետա

 

 

                                10 – րդԳ   դասարան 

 

1.      Անտոնյան                Արման              Սամվելի

2.      Գինոսյան                 Թեհմինե           Վաչագանի

3.      Գրիգորյան               Ռուստամ          Զոհրաբի

4.      Հակոբյան                 Ալվարդ             Հակոբի

5.      Հակոբյան                 Անի                   Զորիկի

6.      Համբարձումյան       Արմինե             Վարուժանի

7.      Համբարձումյան       Մայրանուշ       Արշավիրի

8.      Հարությունյան         Գայանե            Սեդրակի

9.      Հովակիմյան             Պարույր            Արայի

10.Մեհրաբյան              Համազասպ       Ալբերտի

11.Միրզոյան                 Երեմ                  Արմենի

12.Մկրտչյան                 Լևոն                  Գրիգորի

13.Մկրտչյան                 Նվեր                  Մարտիկի

14.Մկրտչյան                 Վարդան            Հովհաննեսի

15.Նավասարդյան         Մարիամ            Շավարշի

16.Պետրոսյան               Հերիքնազ          Ռուբիկի

17.Պողոսյան                  Զորայր              Հովհաննեսի

18.Սարգսյան                 Սահականուշ    Գեղամի

19.Վարդանյան              Հասմիկ              Հովիկի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Բուռնազյան   Սուսաննա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: