2001 – 2002 ուստարի

  2001 – 2002     ուստարի

           

              10 – րդԱ   դասարան

 

1.    Այվազյան               Արևիկ             Ֆրեդիկի

2.    Անտոնյան              Հայկ                Լիպարիտի

3.    Առաքելյան             Արևիկ             Հովիկի

4.    Բադալյան              Մարինե          Գարեգինի

5.    Գրիգորյան             Գարիկ            Ներսեսի

6.    Դավթյան                Գարեգին        Սոսի

7.    Եղիազարյան          Տաթևիկ          Մերուժանի

8.    Հակոբյան               Լևոն               Ներսեսի

9.    Հարությունյան       Գայանե          Հովիկի

10. Հարությունյան       Ներսես           Արայի

11.Հայրապետյան        Հովհաննես    Կարոյի

12.Հովսեփյան             Մայրանուշ     Միսակի

13.Հովսեփյան             Նվեր               Սամվելի

14.Մաթևոսյան            Հայրիկ            Լևոնի

15.Մաթևոսյան            Մարգարիտ     Լևոնի

16.Մանուկյան             Վիրաբ             Գագիկի

17.Մարտիրոսյան        Անդրանիկ       Դավիթի

18.Մնացականյան       Հասմիկ            Յուրայի

19.Նազարյան              Աննա               Արայի

20.Նավասարդյան       Հասմիկ            Սանասարի

21.Սարգսյան               Հենրիկ            Մուրադի

22.Ստեփանյան           Նարինե           Շահենի

23.Վարդանյան            Արման             Աշոտի

24.Վարդանյան            Արմենակ         Գառնիկի

25.Մարտիրոսյան        Արման             Արթուրի 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Միքայելյան  Ամալյա

 

10 – րդԲ    դասարան

  

1.    Աբրահամյան           Տիրուհի           Սուրիկի

2.    Ավագյան                  Անի                  Հրահատի

3.    Ավագյան                  Լիլիթ               Գևորգի

4.    Ավագյան                  Նոյեմզար        Սուրիկի

5.    Ավագյան                  Տիգրան            Շահենի

6.    Բադալյան                Նելլի                Արայի

7.    Գինոսյան                Արա                  Ադիբեկի

8.    Եղիազարյան           Արամ                Վարուժանի

9.    Իսրայելյան             Վարդան            Վարուժանի

10.Խաչատրյան            Զոհրաբ              Վահանի

11.Կարապետյան         Պետրոս             Գագիկի

12.Հակոբյան                Սիրանուշ          Դավթի

13.Համբարձումյան      Լիլիթ                 Անուշավանի

14.Համբարձումյան      Հեղինե              Արշավիրի

15.Հովակիմյան           Վարդան             Լևոնի

16.Մկրտչյան               Արման               Բենիկի

17.Մկրտչյան               Թագուհի           Մնացի

18.Պապիկյան              Մայրանուշ       Վաչագանի

19.Սահակյան              Ալվարդ             Ժիրայրի

20.Սարգսյան               Վահե                Նորիկի

21.Սարդարյան            Բալաբեկ          Արշակի

22.Վարդանյան            Արուսյակ         Հովհաննեսի

23.Քոչարյան                Անի                  Ռազմիկի 

 

 Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝    Գրիգորյան   Իրա

 

 

10 – րդԳ    դասարան

 

1.    Անտոնյան              Արսեն              Վահագնի

2.    Անտոնյան              Ժիրայր            Արարատի

3.    Ասատրյան             Անուշիկ           Համլետի

4.    Բադալյան              Անահիտ          Արայիկի

5.    Բադալյան              Անթառամ        Արշավիրի

6.    Գրիգորյան             Հայկանուշ       Լևոնի

7.    Գևորգյան               Լիլիթ               Կարապետի

8.    Թադևոսյան            Սարգիս           Վրույրի

9.    Խաչատրյան           Նարինե           Կարապետի

10.Ծառուկյան             Տիգրան            Ադիբեկի

11.Հայրապետյան        Էլմիրա            Մերուժանի

12.Հայրապետյան        Նարինե           Վաչագանի

13.Հարությունյան        Տիգրան           Հրաչյայի

14.Հովհաննիսյան        Անուշ              Արամայիսի

15.Հովհաննիսյան        Գոռ                 Զոհրաբի

16.Հովհաննիսյան        Մայրանուշ     Աշոտի

17.Հովհաննիսյան        Վահե              Սամվելի

18.Հովհաննիսյան        Տիգրան           Վրույրի

19.Ղարիբյան               Ռոլան             Հակոբի

20.Մանուկյան             Անուշ              Վանիկի

21.Մեհրաբյան             Հայկ                Հովիկի

22.Մկրտչյան               Գևորգ              Ադիբեկի

23.Մկրտչյան               Թաթուլ            Գրիգորի

24.Մկրտչյան               Կարեն             Նիկողոսի

25.Նիկողոսյան           Նարինե            Խորենի

26.Նիկողոսյան           Սիրանուշ         Խորենի

27.Ոսկանյան              Աննա                Հակոբի

28.Վարդանյան           Սաթենիկ          Վարդանի

29.Վարդանյան           Նորիկ               Դերենիկի  

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան  Սվետա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: