2000 – 2001 ուստարի

2000 – 2001    ուստարի

 

    10 – րդԱ   դասարան

 

1.    Գալստյան                 Քրիստինե         Հովհաննեսի

2.    Դավթյան                   Լիլիթ                 Սմբատի

3.    Հակոբյան                  Հայարփի           Ատոմի

4.    Հովհաննիսյան          Անահիտ            Սոկրատի

5.    Հովհաննիսյան          Անի                    Սամվելի

6.    Հովհաննիսյան          Աշոտ                 Աշոտի

7.    Հովհաննիսյան          Լուսինե             Էդվարդի

8.    Ղազարյան                 Աստղիկ            Գոռի

9.    Ղարիբյան                  Արսեն               Սարգսի

10.Մարգարյան               Հայարփի          Գևորգի

11.Մարտիրոսյան           Համեստ            Վաղինակի

12.Մարտիրոսյան           Հարություն       Վարոսի

13.Մեհրաբյան                Վիտալիկ          Ալբերտի

14.Մկրտչյան                  Հրահատ           Վաչագանի

15.Պողոսյան                   Ժաննա             Վարուժանի

16.Սարգսյան                  Արսեն               Քաջիկի

17.Սարգսյան                  Մարիամ           Արտաշեսի

18.Սարդարյան               Լուսինե            Արշակի

19.Վարդանյան               Երանուհի         Հովհաննեսի

20.Վարդանյան               Լիաննա            Մհերի

21.Վարդանյան               Հեղինե              Հովիկի

22.Տիգրանյան                 Գևորգ               Գեղամի

23.Քոչարյան                   Նարինե            Լևոնի 

 

     Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝   Ղազարյան  Գոհար

 

 

10 – րդԲ   դասարան 

 

1.    Ազիզյան                     Սաթենիկ            Արայի

2.    Բադալյան                  Վեհանուշ           Հարությունի

3.    Գինոսյան                   Հայկ                   Միհրանի

4.    Գրիգորյան                 Լուսինե             Սմբատի

5.    Դավթյան                    Ծովինար           Մանվելի

6.    Զաքարյան                  Արտակ              Սամվելի

7.    Խաչատրյան               Արշալույս          Ժորժիկի

8.    Հակոբյան                   Գագիկ                Ոսկանի

9.    Հարությունյան           Աստղիկ             Վահագնի

10.Հովհաննիսյան           Սեդա                 Ատոմի

11.Մանուկյան                 Տաթևիկ             Գևորգի

12.Մարտիրոսյան           Ազնիվ                Գառնիկի

13.Մկրտչյան                  Հեղինե               Պետրոսի

14.Մնացականյան          Արմեն                Գագիկի

15.Մուրադյան                Մուշեղ               Վազգենի

16.Պետրոսյան                Ռուզան              Ժիրայրի

17.Սարգսյան                  Խանում              Էդիկի

18.Սարգսյան                  Ցոլակ                 Մարտիկի

19.Վարդանյան               Անուշ                 Վարազդատի 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝    Գալստյան  Վահե

 

 

10 – րդԳ   դասարան

 

1.    ԱՆտոնյան                  Վարդան             Վրույրի

2.    Գրիգորյան                 Արևիկ                 Զոհրաբի

3.    Գրիգորյան                 Գագիկ                 Դավթի

4.    Դավթյան                    Անի                     Վազգենի

5.    Զաքարյան                  Զաքար                Արմենի

6.    Խաչատրյան               Կարինե              Գեղամի

7.    Խաչատրյան               Արամ                  Պարույրի

8.    Հովակիմյան               Անահիտ             Արայի

9.    Մանուկյան                 Գայանե              Մանուկի

10.Մարտիրոսյան            Հայկուհի            Հովիկի

11.Մկրտչյան                   Վահե                  Հովհաննեսի

12.Մկրտչյան                   Գարիկ                Ժիրայրի

13.Մկրտչյան                   Սարգիս              Սիմոնի

14.Մկրտչյան                   Շիրակ                Վահրիճի

15.Մկրտչյան                   Սարգիս              Վանիկի

16.Մուրադյան                 Արամ                  Կորյունի

17.Նավասարդյան            Հաբեթ                Գնելի

18.Վարդանյան                Արմեն                Արշակի

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան  Գարիկ

 

 

10 – րդԴ    դասարան 

 

1.    Անտոնյան                   Լիլիթ                 Վարդգեսի      

2.    Անդրեսայան               Անի                    Սամվելի

3.    Անդրեսայան               Գևորգ                Կորյունի

4.    Անդրեսայան               Հասմիկ              Մանվելի

5.    Ասատրյան                  Սարգիս             Ասատուրի

6.    Բադալյան                   Հասմիկ              Թոռնիկի

7.    Բադալյան                   Վարդիզար        Սահակի

8.    Բադալյան                   Չինար               Ներսեսի

9.    Բադալյան                   Սերոբ                Հրաչյայի

10.Գալստյան                   Արտակ              Վաչիկի

11.Գալստյան                   Արման               Դերենիկի

12.Գալստյան                   Սահակ              Գևորգի

13.Գրեյան                        Անուշ                Վազգենի

14.Գինոսյան                    Գոհար               Հուսիկի

15.Դավթյան                     Գևորգ                Անդրանիկի

16.Իսախանյան                Լիլիթ                 Սիրակի

17.Հովհաննիսյան            Լիլիկ                 Հրաչյայի

18.Հովհաննիսյան            Սուսաննա        Քաջիկի

19.Հակոբյան                    Արթուր              Ամասիայի

20.Հակոբյան                    Գոռ                    Հակոբի

21.Հակոբյան                    Հռիփսիմե          Գեղամի

22.Ղարիբյան                   Աղասի               Գագիկի

23.Միքայելյան                Միքայել             Վրույրի       

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Սարգսյան   Լաուրա     

 

 

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: