1999 - 2000 ուստարի

1999 - 2000    ուստարի

 

  10 - րդԱ   դասարան

 

 1.    Աբրահամյան              Հասմիկ           Սուրենի

 2.    Աբրահամյան              Տաթևիկ           Սուրենի

 3.    Այվազյան                   Քրիստինե       Մարտիկի

 4.    Բադալյան                  Էսթեր              Արայի

 5.    Գալստյան                  Հայկ                 Հրաչի

 6.    Դավթյան                    Աղասի             Մասիսի

 7.    Դավթյան                    Գայանե           Անդրանիկի

 8.    Թարոյան                    Տաթևիկ           Թաթուլի

 9.    Խաչատրյան               Ալինա             Սմբատի

 10.Խաչատրյան               Գոհար             Գևորգի

 11.Խաչատրյան               Հայկ                 Պարույրի

 12.Հակոբյան                   Տիգրան            Պարգևի

 13.Հայրապետյան           Արեգնազ          Անդրանիկի

 14.Հովհաննիսյան          Արարատ          Սոկրատի

 15.Հովհաննիսյան          Տաթևիկ            Վրույրի

 16.Մանուկյան                Արտուշ            Մերուժանի

 17.Մանուկյան                Տաթևիկ            Մերուժանի

 18.Մարտիրոսյան          Կարինե            Գառնիկի

 19.Մարտիրոսյան          Մայրանուշ       Գևորգի

 20.Մարտիրոսյան          Վարուժան        Թելմանի

 21.Մխիթարյան              Արթուր             Սուրենի

 22.Մխիթարյան              Արտակ             Ռազմիկի

 23.Մկրտչյան                 Երանուհի         Անդրանիկի

 24.Վարդանյան              Վանիկ              Աշոտի 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Քոչարյան   Վարդիթեր

 

 

                                10 – րդԲ    դասարան

 

 1.    Ավագյան                    Արման              Քաջիկի

 2.    Ազիզյան                     Հայկ                  Սարգսի

 3.    Բադալյան                  Աննա                Արշավիրի

 4.    Բադալյան                  Մանուշակ        Հարութի

 5.    Դավթյան                    Արփինե            Հովիկի

 6.    Իսախանյան               Սևակ                Սիրակի

 7.    Կարապետյան            Շահեն              Գեղամի

 8.    Հայրապետյան            Լուսինե           Դերենիկի

 9.    Հովակիմյան               Երանուհի        Արայի

 10.Հովսեփյան                 Բագրատ          Միսակի

 11.Ղարիբյան                   Ռոման             Հակոբի

 12.Մաթևոսյան                Հայարփի         Հովիկի

 13.Մաթևոսյան                Նելլի                Սուրենի

 15.Մանուկյան                 Թադևոս           Սուրենի

 16.Մարտիրոսյան            Գեղամ             Հովիկի

 17.Մկրտչյան                   Ամալյա            Վարդգեսի

 18.Մկրտչյան                   Ռուզան            Նիկողոսի

 19.Նավասարդյան           Ալինա              Շահենի

 20.Փանոսյան                   Խաժակ             Սիմակի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Սարգսյան  Վարդիթեր

 

 

10 – րդԳ   դասարան 

 

 1.    Ադիբեկյան                 Արամ                Լորիկի

 2.    Այվազյան                   Վահագն           Ռուբենի

 3.    Անտոնյան                  Նորիկ               Համլետի

 4.    Ավագյան                    Արման              Վանիկի

 5.    Ասատրյան                 Անահիտ           Ասատուրի

 6.    Բաբայան                    Ազնար              Թոռնիկի

 7.    Գալստյան                  Գարիկ              Գևորգի

 8.    Գինոսյան                   Տաթևիկ            Սարոյի

 9.    Խաչատրյան               Քնարիկ            Վահագնի

 10.Խաչատրյան               Լեռնիկ             Վանիկի

 11.Հակոբյան                   Հայկուհի           Հակոբի

 12.Հակոբյան                   Արմեն               Անդրանիկի

 13.Հովհաննիսյան           Իրինա              Աշոտի

 14.Հովհաննիսյան           Վահե                Սամվելի

 15.Հովսեփյան                 Նարեկ              Սամվելի

 16.Ղազարյան                  Տիգրան             Ներսեսի

 17.Մնացականյան           Արսեն              Գագիկի

 18.Ոսկանյան                  Անուշ                Հակոբի

 19.Սահակյան                 Արմինե             Ժիրայրի

 20.Սագսյան                    Նահապետ        Հրաչի

 21.Վարդանյան               Քնարիկ             Դերենիկի

 22.Քոչարյան                   Սիրանուշ         Լևոնի

 23.Քոչարյան                   Նարեկ              Մամիկոնի 

 

        Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Երվանդյան   Անահիտ

 

                             10 – րդԴ    դասարան

 

 1.    Առաքելյան                 Սևակ                Սիմակի

 2.    Ավագյան                    Վարդուհի         Հրայրի

 3.    Ավետիսյան                Քրիստինե        Վանիկի

 4.    Բաբայան                    Արա                  Ռուբիկի

 5.    Բաբայան                    Տաթևիկ            Սահակի

 6.    Բարսեղյան                Անձրևիկ           Վաչիկի

 7.    Գալստյան                  Արտակ             Դերենիկի

 8.    Գալստյան                  Սևադա             Անդրանիկի

 9.    Գրիգորյան                 Հայկանուշ        Կամոյի

 10.Թևոսյան                     Արտյոմ             Վարուժանի

 11.Թևոսյան                     Մետաքսյա       Վարուժանի

 12.Հակոբյան                    Զոհրապ           Ներսեսի

 13.Հայրապետյան            Անահիտ           Հայկի

 14.Հարությունյան            Բագրատ          Վաչագանի

 15.Հարությունյան            Արսեն              Հրաչյայի

 16.Հարությունյան            Գարիկ             Սեդրակի

 17.Հարությունյան            Նվեր                Գրիգորի

 18.Հովակիմյան                Նունուֆար      Սամվելի

 19.Հովհաննիսյան            Էդուարդ          Մհերի

 20.Հովհաննիսյան            Լիլիթ               Մանվելի

 21.Մարգարյան                Տաթևիկ            Գևորգի

 22.Մարտիրոսյան            Հովիկ               Արմենի

 23.Պետրոսյան                 Սյուզաննա      Ռոբերտի

 24.Պողոսյան                    Սյուզաննա      Վարդանի

 25.Վարդանյան                Մկրտիչ            Շավարշի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Ասատրյան  Համլետ

 

 

10 – րդԵ    դասարան 

          

 1.    Ավագյան                      Անահիտ          Սուրենի

 2.    Ավագյան                      Գայանե           Վահանի

 3.    Բադալյան                    Արևիկ              Արտավազդի

 4.    Գևորգյան                     Նազիկ             Ռաֆիկի

 5.    Դավթյան                      Արտակ            Հովհաննեսի

 6.    Դավթյան                      Մայրանուշ      Վիրաբի

 7.    Դավթյան                      Նաիրուհի        Հենրիկի

 8.    Թադևոսյան                  Լիլիթ               Ադամի

 9.    Ծառուկյան                   Կարինե           Ադիբեկի

 10.Հարությունյան              Հասմիկ           Հովիկի

 11.Հակոբյան                      Վահե              Ամասիկի

 12.Հովհաննիսյան              Անի                 Հրահատի

 13.Հովհաննիսյան              Գևորգ             Գագիկի

 14.Հովհաննիսյան              Էդվարդ          Աշոտի

 15.Ղազարյան                     Հայկ               Ներսեսի

 16.Մանուկյան                    Գայանե          Գագիկի

 17.Մարգարյան                   Լևոն               Վարդգեսի

 18.Մկրտչյան                      Ծաղիկ            Ալբերտի 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝    Հարությունյան  Արմիկ

 

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: