1998 - 1999 ուստարի

1998 - 1999   ուստարի

           

           10 – րդԱ  դասարան 

 

 1.    Ավագյան                   Տաթևիկ              Գևորգի

 2.    Ավագյան                   Վաչագան           Հրայրի

 3.    Աբրահամյան            Անահիտ             Գրիգորի

 4.    Բադալյան                 Արամայիս          Ներսեսի

 5.    Գրեյան                      Արմինե              Վազգենի

 6.    Դավթյան                   Արման               Հովհաննեսի

 7.    Զաքարյան                 Արա                   Գեղամի

 8.    Թարոյան                   Գևորգ                Թաթուլի

 9.    Հարությունյան          Հարություն        Վահագնի

 10.Հարությունյան          Էդգար                Գրիգորի

 11.Հովհաննիսյան          Ալինա                Աշոտի

 12.Մաթևոսյան               Ալվարդ              Քաջիկի

 13.Մաթևոսյան               Արսեն                Հովիկի

 14.Մաթևոսյան               Անդրանիկ         Կարենի

 15.Մանուկյան                Արման               Ռազմիկի

 16.Մանուկյան                Բարեղամ          Մեսրոպի

 17.Մանուկյան                Արտակ              Գևորգի

 18.Մկրտչյան                  Արմինե              Ադիբեկի

 19.Մկրտչյան                  Գեղամ               Ժիրայրի

 20.Պետրոսյան                Թեհմինե           Վիրաբի

 21.Սարգսյան                  Արփինե             Մարտիկի

 22.Վարդանյան               Արմինե              Արշակի

 23.Վարդանյան               Անգին                Գագիկի

 24.Համբարձումյան         Հասմիկ              Եղիշեի 

  

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝    Սարգսյան  Ռոզա

 

 

10 – րդԲ   դասարան 

 

 1.    Այվազյան                   Լիլիթ                  Ռուբիկի

 2.    Անդրեասյան              Արմենուհի         Սամվելի

 3.    Անդրեասյան              Տաթևիկ              Սամվելի

 4.    Անտոնյան                  Մարիաննա        Գագիկի

 5.    Առաքելյան                 Սուսաննա         Սիմակի

 6.    Ավագյան                    Վահե                 Վահանի

 7.    Ավետիսյան                Սարգիս             Վանիկի

 8.    Բադալյան                  Արծրուն             Արտյոմի

 9.    Բադալյան                  Նարինե              Գարեգնի

 10.Բադալյան                  Վազգեն              Գևորգի

 11.Իսրայելյան                Միքայել             Վարուժանի

 12.Խաչատրյան               Ռուզան              Գևորգի

 13.Ծառուկյան                 Մարինե             Ադիբեկի

 14.Հակոբյան                   Հակոբ                Ատոմի

 15.Հակոբյան                   Սարգիս             Գեղամի

 16.Հովհաննիսյան           Կարեն               Էդվարդի

 17.Հովսեփյան                 Նարինե             Սամվելի

 18.Մանուկյան                Անահիտ             Վանիկի

 19.Մանուկյան                Տիգրան               Գևորգի

 20.Մարտիրոսյան           Գոհար               Վաղինակի

 21.Մարտիրոսյան           Գևորգ                Քաջիկի

 22.Մարտիրոսյան           Էլմիրա              Մարտիկի

 23.Պետրոսյան                Պետրոս             Գագիկի

 24.Սահակյան                 Արևիկ                Ժիրայրի

 25.Վարդանյան               Գարիկ               Մհերի

 26.Վարդանյան               Նվեր                  Դավթի 

 

          Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Միքայելյան  Ամալյա

 

 

10 – րդԳ      դասարան

 

 1.    Անտոնյան                 Կարեն                 Վաչագանի     

 2.    Ասատրյան                Իսկուհի               Համլետի

 3.    Թադևոսյան               Կարեն                 Ադամի

 4.    Թադևոսյան               Նաիրա                Վրույրի

 5.    Խաչատրյան              Նաիրա                Սուրիկի

 6.    Ծառուկյան                Հայարփի             Զաքարի

 7.    Հարությունյան          Շահանե               Ազիզի

 8.    Հարությունյան          Արման                 Հրաչյայի

 9.    Հայրապետյան          Անահիտ               Համլետի

 10.Հայրապետյան          Իրինա                  Անդրանիկի

 11.Հովակիմյան             Սարգիս                Լևոնի

 12.Ղազարյան                Տաթևիկ                Վաչագանի

 13.Մարգարյան             Սիրանուշ             Գևորգի

 14.Մարգարյան             Լեռնիկ                  Վարդգեսի

 15.Մարտիրոսյան         Քրիստինե             Թելմանի

 16.Մկրտչյան                Հայկուհի               Մնացականի

 17.Մկրտչյան                Հովիկ                    Վաչագանի

 18.Մկրտչյան                Հրաչիկ                  Վաչագանի

 19.Մկրտչյան                Սևակ                    Սիմակի

 20.Մուրադյան              Գևորգ                   Վազգենի

 21.Ներսիսյան               Նելլի                     Ներսեսի

 22.Սարգսյան                Տաթևիկ                 Քաջիկի

 23.Պետրոսյան              Նելլի                     Թաթուլի 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝     Իսախանյան  Անժիկ

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: