1997 - 1998 ուստարի

1997 - 1998    ուստարի

 

  10 – րդԱ     դասարան

 

 1.    Այվազյան               Հայկ                  Ռաֆիկի

 2.    Առաքելյան             Ստելլա             Սիմակի

 3.    Բադալյան              Արամայիս         Գևորգի

 4.    Գալստյան              Բենիկ                Հրայրի

 5.    Գալստյան              Թոռնիկ             Հրաչյայի

 6.    Գալստյան              Նելլի                 Անդրանիկի

 7.    Գալստյան              Վերգինե           Շահենի

 8.    Եղիազարյան          Թերեզա           Վարուժանի

 9.    Խաչատրյան           Ժորա                Վահագնի

 10.Հարությունյան       Վեհանուշ         Սուրենի

 11.Հովակիմյան           Էմին                 Սամվելի

 12.Հովհաննիսյան       Գայանե            Մերուժանի

 13.Մկրտչյան               Ռոբերտ           Վահրիճի

 14.Ղազարյան              Սիրանուշ        Մհերի

 15.Մարտիրոսյան        Գայանե           Վաղինակի

 16.Մնացականյան       Անուշ               Ալբերտի

 17.Մնացականյան       Անահիտ          Յուրիկի

 18.Սիմոնյան                Ալինա             Գնունու

 19.Սիմոնյան                Անուշ              Ռաֆիկի

 20.Ստեփանյան           Արմինե            Շահենի

 21.Վարդանյան            Ռոստոմ           Պետրոսի

 22.Քոչարյան                Վաչե               Ռաշիդի

 23.Հովհաննիսյան        Լևոն                Աղվանի

 

 

          Դասարանի    ղեկավար՝  Վարդանյան  Համեստ

 

 

                              10 – րդԲ     դասարան 

 

 1.    Աբրահամյան           Աղվան              Գրիգորի

 2.    Ադիբեկյան               Արմեն               Լորիկի

 3.    Այվազյան                 Լիլիթ                Վիտյայի

 4.    Ավագյան                  Աննա                Վահանի

 5.    Ավետիսյան              Արևիկ               Վարոսի

 6.    Բադալյան                Նավասարդ       Ներսեսի

 7.    Բադալյան                Քրիստինե        Մյասնիկի

 8.    Դավթյան                  Ռոլանդ            Միշայի

 9.    Խաչատրյան             Ներսես             Գևորգի

 10.Խաչատրյան             Ռոստոմ            Վահանի

 11.Ծառուկյան               Նունուֆար        Զաքարի

 12.Հակոբյան                 Անուշ                Դավթի

 13.Հակոբյան                 Հասմիկ             Պարգևի

 14.Համբարձումյան       Աննա                Վաչագանի

 15.Համբարձումյան       Դավիթ              Ալբերտի

 16.Հարությունյան         Լուսինե            Վահագնի

 17.Հովակիմյան             Լեոնիկ             Թոռնիկի

 18.Հովհաննիսյան         Անահիտ           Էդուարդի

 19.Հովհաննիսյան         Նարինե            Քաջիկի

 20.Հովսեփյան               Անուշ               Ռաֆիկի

 21.Մանուկյան               Տաթևիկ            Գևորգի

 22.Մարկոսյան              Արա                  Էդիկի 

 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Ավագյան    Իվետա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: