1995 - 1996 ուստարի

                           1995 - 1996    ուստարի

 

                            10 - րդԱ   դասարան

 

     1.    Աբրահամյան              Լյոնիկ             Նորիկի

     2.    Ադիբեկյան                  Կարեն             Լորիկի

     3.    Բադալյան                   Վահան            Գևորգի

     4.    Բարսեղյան                 Համիկ              Գագիկի

     5.    Գալստյան                   Բագրատ          Հրայրի

     6.    Գալստյան                   Սերոբ              Անդրանիկի

     7.    Գինոսյան                    Արփինե           Ադիբեկի

     8.    Գրիգորյան                  Գառնիկ            Դավթի

     9.     Գրիգորյան                  Գոռ                   Դավթի

     10.Գրիգորյան                  Սերոբ               Միքայելի

     11.Եղիազարյան               Թեհմինե          Վարուժի

     12.Եղիազարյան               Վարդան           Վոլոդյայի

     13.Խաչատրյան                Ռուզան             Սմբատի

     14.Հարությունյան            Քրիստինե         Վահագնի

     15.Հովհաննիսյան            Արթուր              Մհերի

     16.Սամսոնյան                 Սուրեն               Լյուդվիգի

     17.Սարգսյան                   Անդրանիկ         Քաջիկի

     18.Սարգսյան                   Հայարփի           Հրաչի

     19.Վարդանյան                Թեհմինե            Պետրոսի

     20.Քոչարյան                    Նելլի                  Մամիկոնի

 

 

      Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Խաչատրյան   Անահիտ

 

 

10– րդԲ     դասարան

 

 

 1.    Ավետիսյան                 Վարսենիկ          Վահանի

 2.    Գաբրիելյան                 Սուսաննա         Բորիսի

 3.    Դավթյան                      Թամարա           Հովիկի

 4.    Դավթյան                      Նելլի                 Մասիսի

 5.    Խաչատրյան                 Անուշ                Սուրենի

 6.    Հակոբյան                     Արմինե             Օհանի

 7.    Համբարձումյան           Աննա                Ալբերտի

 8.    Հովհաննիսյան             Սեդա                Աղվանի

 9.    Հովսեփյան                   Ալլա                 Ռաֆիկի

 10.Հովսեփյան                   Հայարփի          Ռաֆիկի

 11.Ղազարյան                    Շահեն              Սեյրանի

 12.Մաթևոսյան                  Մարզպետ        Հովիկի

 13.Մաթևոսյան                  Նորայր             Սուրիկի

 14.Մանուկյան                   Ալինա              Մանուկի

 15.Մանուկյան                   Աննա               Գագիկի

 16.Մարկոսյան                  Կարինե            Էդիկի

 17.Մնացականյան             Տաթևիկ            Ալբերտի 

 18.Մուրադյան                   Արտյոմ             Կորյունի

 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝    Բեգիջանյան  Ամալյա

 

 

10 – րդԳ   դասարան 

 

 1.    Ազիզյան                  Մարիամ          Սարգսի

 2.    Ավագյան                 Կարեն             Քաջիկի

 3.    Բադալյան               Կարինե           Միհրանի

 4.    Գինոսյան                Համլետ            Գագիկի

 5.    Գրիգորյան              Առաքել            Նորիկի

 6.    Դավթյան                 Արման             Հենրիկի

 7.    Դավթյան                 Թեհմինե          Սերյոժայի

 8.    Թևոսյան                  Սաթենիկ         Գևորգի

 9.    Խաչատրյան            Թեհմինե          Սոխակի

 10.Հակոբյան                Մարինե            Դավթի

 11.Հարությունյան        Գոհար              Ազիզի

 12.Հովակիմյան            Լիլիկ                Թոռնիկի

 13.Հովհաննիսյան        Լեռնիկ             Սամվելի

 14.Հովհաննիսյան        Լուսինե            Քաջիկի

 15.Մաթևոսյան             Աշոտ                Քաջիկի

 16.Մաթևոսյան             Ռոստոմ            Նորիկի

 17.Մանուկյան              Տաթևիկ            Սուրենի

 18.Մխիթարյան            Ժենյա               Սուրենի

 19. Պետրոսյան             Քրիստինե        Գագիկի

 20.Սիմոնյան                Տիգրան             Ռաֆիկի

 21.Փանոսյան               Լիլիթ                Գեղամի

 22.Փանոսյան               Սոս                   Սիմակի

 

 

          Դասարանի ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան  Սվետա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: