1989 – 1990 ուստարի

                          1989 – 1990    ուստարի

 

                             11 – րդԱ  դասարան

 

1.    Այվազյան                   Վարդան           Վոլոդյայի

2.    Ավետիսյան               Թամարա          Ահարոնի

3.    Բադալյան                 Մարինե            Միհրանի

4.    Գալստյան                 Գևորգ               Վանիկի

5.    Գրիգորյան                Տիրուհի            Ժորայի

6.    Դավթյան                   Ալինա              Սարգսի

7.    Խաչատրյան              Զալին               Պետիկի

8.    Կարապետյան           Մարինե           Նորիկի

9.    Համբարձումյան        Կարինե            Արտավազդի

10.Համբարձումյան        Թերեզա            Նորիկի

11.Հովակիմյան              Լարիսա            Թոռնիկի

12.Հովհաննիսյան          Գևորգ               Գագիկի

13.Մանուկյան                Գոհար              Հարությունի

14.Մարտիրոսյան           Լաուրա            Աթանեսի

15.Մկրտչյան                  Գոռ                   Ռիգայի

16.Մկրտչյան                  Նաիրա              Մհերի

17.Ներսիսյան                 Նորայր             Ռաֆիկի

18.Շահբազյան                Նաիրա              Էդմոնդի

19.Սահակյան                 Մարինե            Գեղամի

20.Սամսոնյան                Համլետ             Ժորայի

21.Սարդարյան               Զարմանուշ       Սեդրակի

 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝    Ավագյան   Իվետա

 

 

11– րդԲ   դասարան

 

 

1.    Ավագյան                    Արամ                 Վանիկի

2.    Բաբայան                    Արտակ              Մնացականի

3.    Գաբրիելյան               Նեկտար             Հրանտի

4.    Գալստյան                  Արմիկ                Արամայիսի

5.    Գեղամյան                  Մարիամ            Ժորժիկի

6.    Գրիգորյան                 Լեռնիկ               Վարուժանի

7.    Դավթյան                    Աշոտ                 Սերյոժայի

8.    Դավթյան                    Ռոզա                 Վազգենի

9.    Խաչատրյան               Նաիրա              Վանիկի

10.Հարությունյան           Հրայր                 Աղասու

11.Մանուկյան                Արամայիս          Օնիկի

12.Մարտիրոսյան          Սերիկ                 Հայկազի

13.Մկրտչյան                  Անդրանիկ          Զորիկի

14.Մկրտչյան                  Հայկ                    Եղիշեի

15.Մկրտչյան                  Սիրամարգ         Վանուշի

16.Ներսիսյան                 Ռուբեն               Բախշիկի

17.Ոսկանյան                  Աստղիկ             Ռազմիկի

18.Սամսոնյան                Մարինե             Լյուդվիգի

19.Սիմոնյան                   Արտակ              Արշավիրի

20.Գալստյան                   Գայանե             Ֆրունզիկի

 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Երվանդյան    Անահիտ

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: