1986 -1987 ուստարի

 

1986 - 1987    ուստարի

 

     10 - րդԱ  դասարան

 

1.    Աբրահամյան           Նարինե             Գերասիմի

2.    Ալեքսանյան             Արմենուհի        Վարուժի

3.    Այվազյան                 Անժելա              Սպարտակի

4.    Գինոսյան                 Նադեժդա           Բաբկենի

5.    Գրիգորյան               Աննա                 Բալաբեկի

6.    Գրիգորյան               Գայանե             Մանուկի

7.    Թադևոսյան              Սասուն             Ռուշանի

8.    Խաչատրյան             Անահիտ            Սոխակի

9.    Խաչատրյան             Արթուր              Մեխակի

10.Խաչատրյան             Շուշանիկ           Վոլոդյայի

11.Հայրապետյան          Հայկանուշ         Ժորայի

12.Հայրապետյան          Մայրանուշ        Ժորայի

13.Հայրապետյան          Ազատ                Ռաֆիկի

14.Հայրապետյան          Ասլան                Իշխանի

15.Հովակիմյան              Վահան              Վազգենի

16.Մարտիրոսյան          Սուսաննա         Ստյոպայի

17.Մկրտչյան                 Աիդա                  Նորիկի

18.Մնացականյան         Նարինե              Նշանի

19.Պետրոսյան               Մարի                 Շմավոնի

20.Պողոսյան                  Նաիրա               Նավասարդի

21.Սարգսյան                 Վեներա              Սարգսի

22.Վարդանյան              Արթուր               Վարդանի

23.Փանոսյան                 Հայկ                    Սաշայի

24.Քոչարյան                  Անդրանիկ          Սամվելի

 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝     Գրիգորյան  Իրա

 

 

                                10- րդԲ   դասարան

 

 

1.    Ավագյան                   Արևիկ                 Ալֆրեդի

2.    Բադալյան                 Ազատ                  Գերասիմի

3.    Բարսեղյան               Կարինե               Նահապետի

4.    Գեղամյան                 Անժելա                Ժորժիկի

5.    Գինոսյան                  Անժելա               Վանիկի

6.    Գինոսյան                  Մարտիկ             Մուսաբեկի

7.    Գրիգորյան                Թամար               Վարուժի

8.    Դավթյան                   Նարինե              Ժորայի

9.    Եղիազարյան             Ջեմմա                Ալբերտի

10.Խաչատրյան              Աննա                  Կարապետի

11.Հակոբյան                  Լալա                   Օնիկի

12.Հայրապետյան          Լիլիկ                   Օնիկի

13.Հարությունյան          Նորայր               Աղասու

14.Հովհաննիսյան          Վիրաբ                Մկրտչի

15.Հովսեփյան                Մարգարիտ        Նորիկի

16.Ղարիբյան                  Վարազդատ       Արշավիրի

17.Մանուկյան                Նաիրա              Վանուշի

18.Մանուկյան                Վարդան            Լենդրոշի

19.Մանուկյան                Աիդա                 Էդիկի

20.Մարգարյան               Մարգարիտ       Գերասիմի

21.Մկրտչյան                  Հայկուհի           Վանուշի

22.Նավասարդյան          Ազատ                Գագիկի

23.Նավասարդյան          Գոհար               Գագիկի

24.Ներսիսյան                 Ներսես             Ռաֆիկի

25.Պողոսյան                  Պողոս               Վանիկի

26.Սամսոնյան               Թերեզա            Պայքարի 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան  Ռիմա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: