1984 -1985 ուստարի

 

1984 - 1985   ուստարի

 

   10 - րդԱ   դասարան

 

1.    Աբրահամյան           Գուրգեն           Երջանիկի

2.    Աբրահամյան           Ծաղիկ              Գեղամի

3.    Այվազյան                Սամվել             Սպարտակի

4.    Ավետիսյան             Հայկազ             Վիրաբի

5.    Գինոսյան                Հասմիկ             Մուսաբեկի

6.    Գինոսյան                Արամ                Վոլոդյայի

7.    Գրիգորյան              Սենիկ               Պարտուխի

8.    Խաչատրյան            Գնել                  Մեխակի

9.    Խաչատրյան            Գայանե            Սոխակի

10.Համբարձումյան      Գայանե             Նորիկի

11.Հովսեփյան              Հովսեփ             Վազգենի

12.Մարկոսյան             Նարինե            Վարդգեսի

13.Մկրտչյան                Աիդա                Զորիկի

14.Մկրտչյան                Ֆրիդա              Մանասերի

15.Մուրադյան              Սեդա                Մուշեղի

16.Նազարյան               Աիդա                Գուրգենի

17.Սարգսյան               Քնարիկ             Էդիկի

18.Սարգսյան               Վահագն            Ցոլակի

19.Սարգսյան               Հասմիկ             Գուրգենի

20.Վարդանյան            Երազիկ             Վարդանի

21.Վարդանյան            Լալա                 Լյուդվիգի

 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Քոչարյան Վարդիթեր

 

 

10 – րդԲ   դասարան

 

 

1.    Ավագյան                Արսեն              Բաբկենի

2.    Ասատրյան             Մարտիկ          Աղասու

3.    Առաքելյան             Սվետա            Նուրիջանի

4.    Այվազյան               Գառնիկ           Նիկողոսի

5.    Անտոնյան              Լյուդմիլա        Խորենի

6.    Բաբայան                Գոհար             Հովհաննեսի

7.    Բադալյան              Արա                 Աղաջանի

8.    Գրիգորյան             Վարդան          Վարուժանի

9.    Գրիգորյան             Մխիթար          Ալբերտի

10.Գրիգորյան             Գեղամ             Մանուկի

11.Եղիազարյան          Անգին              Խաչիկի

12.Իսրայելյան            Սարգիս            Գեղամի

13.Խաչատրյան           Հռիփսիկ          Ռաֆիկի

14.Խաչատրյան           Արա                 Ալբերտի

15.Հարությունյան       Տիգրան            Սուրենի

16.Հովհաննիսյան       Արմենուհի      Գորգու

17.Պողոսյան               Մագդա            Մացակի

18.Պողոսյան               Սարգիս           Վանիկի

19.Պողոսյան               Աննա               Սերյոժայի

20.Պետրոսյան            Անդրանիկ       Պետրոսի

21.Սարգսյան              Անահիտ          Ռոբերտի

22.Սահակյան             Վարդուշ          Գեղամի

23.Սիմոնյան               Արտեմ             Ժորայի

24.Սուքիասյան           Նարինե           Մարտիկի

25.Վարդանյան           Գեղամ             Նորիկի

 

 

     Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Երվանդյան  Անահիտ

 

 

 10 – րդԳ   դասարան

 

 

1.    Ադամյան                Վարդիթեր        Վարդգեսի

2.    Ավագյան                Ամալյա             Ալֆրեդի

3.    Բադալյան              Սիրանուշ         Սերյոժայի

4.    Բադալյան              Լյուդմիլա         Ռոբերտի

5.    Բադալյան              Սիսակ              Գրիշայի

6.    Բադալյան              Սամվել             Գարուշի

7.    Գևորգյան               Մեղրանուշ       Գևորգի

8.    Դավթյան                Ռոբերտ            Աղվանի

9.    Դավթյան                Գայանե            Ժորայի

10.Դավթյան                Արմինե             Գերասիմի

11.Թադևոսյան            Արծրուն           Ռաֆիկի

12.Խաչատրյան           Սարգիս            Կարապետի

13.Խաչատրյան           Սարգիս            Խաչիկի

14.Հովհաննիսյան       Թամար             Վաղինակի

15.Մարտիրոսյան       Ալվարդ             Զաքարի

16.Մարտիրոսյան       Էլյա                  Թելմանի

17.Մարտիրոսյան       Աիդա                Թելմանի

18.Մանուկյան            Մանուկ             Աղասու

19.Մկրտչյան              Ռոմիկ               Վանուշի

20.Սահակյան             Անուշ                Սարիբեկի      

21.Փանոսյան              Գայանե            Փանոսի

 

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Վարդանյան  Համեստ    

 

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: