1983-1984 ուստարի

 

1983 - 1984    ուստարի

 

   10 – րդԱ  դասարան

 

1.    Ադիբեկյան             Էլմիրա            Կառլենի

2.    Այվազյան               Գոհար             Ֆրեդիկի

3.    Այվազյան               Ֆլորա              Սպարտակի

4.    Առաքելյան             Նարինե           Սերյոժայի

5.    Ավագյան                Սուսաննա       Սարգսի

6.    Թադևոսյան            Հայրիկ            Ռուշանի

7.    Թադևոսյան            Նունուֆար      Մայիսի

8.    Իսրայելյան            Լարիսա           Ժորայի

9.    Խաչատրյան           Գայանե           Երջանիկի

10.Հովսեփյան             Մարտիրոս      Նորիկի

11.Ղարիբյան               Հովիկ              Ռուբիկի

12.Մանուկյան             Անդրանիկ      Ռազմիկի

13.Մանուկյան             Սիրուն            Հարությունի

14.Մարկոսյան            Անդրանիկ       Սուրենի

15.Մարկոսյան            Արշալույս        Վարդգեսի

16.Մարտիրոսյան       Աննա               Զաքարի

17.Միքայելյան            Արուս              Վոլոդյայի

18.Մկրտչյան               Ռուզաննա      Նորիկի

19.Ոսկանյան              Հայաստան      Մինասի

20.Պապիկյան             Մանուշակ       Օնիկի

21.Պողոսյան               Ալինա              Նավոյի

22.Սարգսյան              Աշոտ               Ռոբերտի

23.Սարգսյան              Գևորգ              Բաշխիի

24.Սարգսյան              Վարդիթեր       Արազի

25.Վարդանյան           Մարջիկ           Վարդանի

 

 

        Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Հակոբյան  Հայաստան

 

 

10 – րդԲ  դասարան

 

 

1.    Աբրահամյան          Անդրանիկ        Կառլենի

2.    Այվազյան                Աստղիկ           Վոլոդյայի

3.    Այվազյան                Սոֆյա              Սոխակի

4.    Ավետիսյան             Կարինե           Ահարոնի

5.    Ալեքսանյան            Անահիտ          Վարուժի

6.    Առաքելյան              Սիլվա              Արշոյի

7.    Բագրատյան            Թերեզա           Վարազի

8.    Գաբրիելյան            Ներսես            Հրանտի

9.    Գրիգորյան              Ռուզաննա       Արարատի

10.Գրիգորյան              Արամ               Բալաբեկի

11.Խաչատրյան            Հայկուհի         Ռազմիկի

12.Խաչատրյան            Համեստ           Ռազմիկի

13.Հակոբյան                Վարդուշ          Սերյոժայի

14.Համբարձումյան      Ներսես            Հրաչյայի

15.Հայրապետյան        Ալբերտ            Սերյոժայի

16.Մանուկյան             Վիրաբ             Սեյրանի

17.Մանուկյան             Մարիամ          Սիմակի

18.Մկրտչյան               Նորայր            Եղիշեի

19.Մկրտչյան               Պարույր          Գուրգենի

20.Վարդանյան            Զվարթ             Խաչիկի

21.Վարդանյան            Լարիսա          Լյուդվիգի

 

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Սարգսյան Վահան

 

 

10- րդԳ  դասարան

 

 

1.    Անտոնյան               Կարինե           Վազգենի

2.    Անտոնյան               Լևոն                Ստեփանի

3.    Բաբայան                 Նաիրա            Ալեքսանի

4.    Գեղամյան               Աննա               Ժորժիկի

5.    Գինոսյան                Աննա               Էդիկի

6.    Գևորգյան                Մագդա            Գևորգի

7.    Ենոքյան                  Վարուժան       Վարդգեսի

8.    Թադևոսյան             Մարինե          Ռաֆիկի

9.    Հակոբյան                Նորայր            Պարույրի

10.Համբարձումյան      Գառնիկ           Իշխանի

11.Հարությունյան        Սիրուն            Աղասու

12.Հովհաննիսյան        Վրեժ                Սուրենի

13.Հովհաննիսյան        Գայանե           Վարիճի

14.Ղազարյան               Կարեն             Սեյրանի

15.Մկրտչյան                Զվարթ             Իսրայելի

16.Պետրոսյան              Կարինե           Ալբերտի

17.Սարգսյան                Արաքսյա         Վազգենի

18.Սարգսյան                Տարոն              Սարգսի

19.Սամսոնյան              Ագապի            Ժորայի

20.Սիմոնյան                 Շիրակ             Օնիկի

 

         Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հայթյան   Ցելեստինա       

 

       

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: