1982 - 1983 ուստարի

     1982 - 1983   ուստարի

 

        10- րդԱ  դասարան

 

     1.  Աբրահամյան              Լյուդմիլա              Կառլենի

     2.  Այվազյան                   Ալինա                    Նիկողոսի

     3.  Այվազյան                   Աննա                     Գրիշայի

     4.  Անտոնյան                  Վարդանուշ           Վելիկի

     5.  Բադալյան                  Սիրուն                   Սոխակի

     6.  Դավթյան                    Արմեն                    Գերասիմի

     7.  Դավթյան                    Անահիտ                Սերյոժայի

     8.  Դավթյան                    Սվետա                  Բաղդասարի

     9.  Թևոսյան                     Լարիսա                Գևորգի

     10.Խաչատրյան               Բենիամին             Սիմակի

     11.Ծառուկյան                 Հայկանուշ            Ռազմիկի

     12.Ծառուկյան                 Հերմինե                Վասյայի

     13.Հովհաննիսյան           Հասմիկ                 Մկրտչի

     14.Հովսեփյան                 Հովհաննես           Վազգենի

     15.Մեհրաբյան                Հայաստան            Աղաբեկի

     16.Մկրտչյան                  Վաչագան              Ալբերտի

     17.Ներսիսյան                 Գայանե                 Վոլոդյայի

     18.Պողոսյան                   Մարիա                 Մացակի

     19.Պողոսյան                   Հայրիկ                  Գրիշայի

     20.Սահակյան                 Նվարդ                   Սարիբեկի

     21.Սամսոնյան                Գոհար                   Ժորժիկի

     22.Սամսոնյան                Վալենտինա          Պայքարի

 

           Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝    Ավագյան   Իվետա

 

                                 10 – րդԲ  դասարան

 

 

     1.  Ազիզյան                      Մարտին                Խաչատուրի

     2.  Այվազյան                    Արմինե                  Սոխակի

     3.  Անտոնյան                   Արմինե                  Խորենի

     4.  Առաքելյան                  Արթուր                  Սարգսի

     5.  Գալստյան                   Ասյա                      Ստյոպայի

     6.  Գալստյան                   Հովհաննես            Արշավիրի

     7.  Գինոսյան                    Գասպար               Մուսաբեկի

     8.  Գրիգորյան                  Արշակ                   Գերասիմի

     9.  Գրիգորյան                  Ռուզաննա             Մաքսիմի

     10.Թադևոսյան                 Արթուր                  Ռաֆիկի

     11.Խաչատրյան                Անժելա                  Մարգարի

     12.Հակոբյան                    Անդրանիկ             Գեղամի

     13.Հակոբյան                    Մայա                     Ռաֆիկի

     14.Համբարձումյան          Վարդան                Վարազդատի

     15.Հարությունյան            Քաջիկ                   Արամայիսի

     16.Հարությունյան            Սվետլանա           Աղասու

     17.Հարությունյան            Սիրակ                  Աղվանի

     18.Հովհաննիսյան            Մաշտոց               Աղաբեկի

     19.Ղարիբյան                    Աննա                   Երջանիկի

     20.Մարտիրոսյան            Սեդա                    Հայկազի

     21.Մանուկյան                  Նունուֆար           Սիմակի

     22.Նավասարդյան            Նորայր                 Ավետիքի

     23.Ներսիսյան                  Արթուր                 Ռաֆիկի

     24.Սարգսյան                   Աննա                    Ռոբերտի

     25.Սուքիասյան                Արմեն                  Մարտիկի       

 

 

           Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Հովհաննիսյան  Սվետա

 

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: