1981-1982 ուստարի

 

     1981 - 1982   ուստարի

 

         10 – րդԱ   դասարան

 

     1.  Անդրեասյան              Աշոտ                  Սարիբեկի

     2.  Ավետիսյան                Սիրուն               Ահարոնի

     3.  Գինոսյան                   Արմեն                Էդիկի

     4.  Դավթյան                    Վիրաբ                Գարուշի

     5.  Թադևոսյան                Մարինե             Ռուշանի

     6.  Թադևոսյան                Ադիկ                  Մայիսի

     7.  Հակոբյան                   Արայիկ               Նորիկի

     8.  Համբարձումյան         Մարտիկ             Հայկազի

     9.  Հովհաննիսյան           Նունուֆար         Աղաբեկի

     10.Հովհաննիսյան           Սիրամարգ         Սուրիկի

     11.Հովհաննիսյան           Հերմինե             Գուրգենի

     12.Ղազարյան                  Մասիս               Սեյրանի

     13.Ղազարյան                  Տիրուհի              Ջանիբեկի

     14.Մանուկյան                 Աննա                  Վարազդատի

     15.Մանուկյան                 Գրիգոր               Սեյրանի

     16.Մարգարյան               Կարինե              Ռազմիկի

     17.Մարգարյան               Մարինե              Ռազմիկի

     18.Մարկոսյան                Արթուր               Վարդգեսի

     19.Մարկոսյան                Շուշանիկ           Սուրենի

     20.Միքայելյան                Նունե                 Սերյոժայի

     21.Մկրտչյան                   Գայանե              Մանասերի

     22.Սամսոնյան                Հովիկ                  Լյուդվիգի

     23.Սարգսյան                  Գոռ                     Էդիկի

     24.Սարգսյան                  Բելլա                  Էդիկի

     25.Սարգսյան                  Լալա                   Վոլոդյայի

     26.Սիմոնյան                   Ֆելիքս                Օնիկի

     27.Վարդանյան               Գայանե              Վարդանի 

 

           Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Բեգիջանյան  Ամալյա 

 

10 – րդԲ   դասարան  

 

     1.  Աբրահամյան            Սվետա                Գեղամի

     2.  Ալեքսանյան              Արմինե               Հրաչյայի

     3.  Անտոնյան                 Արտավազդ         Ստեփանի

     4.  Բադալյան                 Արշավիր             Գարուշի

     5.  Գաբրիելյան              Նորայր                Հրանտի

     6.  Գալստյան                 Անուշ                  Արշավիրի

     7.  Գալստյան                 Կարինե               Արամայիսի

     8.  Խաչատրյան              Շահանդուխտ     Մեխակի

     9.  Խաչատրյան              Զեփյուռ               Խաչատուրի

     10.Խաչատրյան              Արշավիր             Երջանիկի

     11.Խաչատրյան              Խաչատուր           Գուրգենի

     12.Խաչատրյան              Նորիկ                  Կարապետի

     13.Խաչատրյան              Կարինե               Վոլոդյայի

     14.Հակոբյան                  Անդրանիկ           Նորիկի

     15.Հակոբյան                  Վարդիթեր           Սերյոժայի

     16.Համբարձումյան        Երջանիկ             Վոլոդյայի

     17.Համբարձումյան        Գեղանի               Վոլոդյայի

     18.Համբարձումյան        Սվետա                Սերյոժայի

     19.Հովսեփյան               Մարինե               Խաչիկի

     20.Մարգարյան             Քնարիկ                Գերասիմի

     21.Նիկողոսյան             Աղվան                 Նորիկի

     22.Սարգսյան                Մարինե               Արտաշեսի

     23.Սարգսյան                Մաշտոց              Սարգսի

     24.Սարգսյան                Սարգիս               Արազի

     25.Վարդանյան             Մուրադ               Խաչիկի

     26.Վարդանյան             Վահան                Լյուդվիգի 

 

           Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝      Փանյան  Մարիա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: