1977-1978 ուստարի

                        1977 - 1978    ուստարի

 

                                10 – րդԱ  դասարան

 

     1.   Աբրահամյան               Սեդա               Գեղամի

     2.       Անդրեասյան               Սմբատ             Սարիբեկի

     3.      Անտոնյան                   Աիդա                Բալաբեկի

     4.      Անտոնյան                   Նունիկ              Արամայիսի

     5.       Ավետիսյան                 Մարտին           Համազասպի

     6.      Գրիգորյան                  Գեղամ              Գառնիկի

     7.      Գևորգյան                    Ռաֆայել           Վարդանի

     8.  Դավթյան                     Սիրանուշ         Ռուդիկի

     9.  Խաչատրյան                Ստեփան          Աղաբեկի

     10.Խաչատրյան                Գեղամ              Գուրգենի

     11.Խաչատրյան                Աղավնի            Սեդրակի

     12.Կարապետյան             Սաթենիկ         Հակոբի

     13.Հակոբյան                    Վերգուշ            Սերյոժայի

     14.Հովհաննիսյան            Նեկտար           Արարատի

     15.Ղարիբյան                   Սարգիս            Արշավիրի

     16.Ղազարյան                  Ատոմ                Սայադի

     17.Մարտիրոսյան            Դավիթ              Հայկազի

     18.Մկրտչյան                   Նիկողայոս       Գուրգենի

     19.Մկրտչյան                   Առաքել             Զորիկի

     20.Ներսիսյան                  Նեկտար           Վոլոդյայի

     21.Վարդանյան                Զինա                Խաչատուրի

     22.Վարդանյան                Սոնա                Ռաֆիկի

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Բեգիջանյան   Ամալյա

 

 

                                10 -րդԲ   դասարան

 

    1.       Առաքելյան                Արզուման            Նուրիջանի

    2.       Բադալյան                 Հարություն          Մամիկոնի

    3.       Բարսեղյան               Վաչիկ                  Աղաբեկի

    4.       Գրիգորյան                Կարապետ           Գրիգորի

    5.       Գևորգյան                  Մանուշակ           Գևորգի

    6.       Գաբրիելյան              Նունուֆար           Հրանտի

    7.       Խաչատրյան              Թամարա             Խաչիկի

    8.       Ծառուկյան                Հասմիկ                Ռազմիկի

    9.      Հովսեփյան                Միսակ                 Վոլոդյայի

    10.Համբարձումյան         Արշավիր             Իշխանի

    11.Համբարձումյան         Ռուզաննա          Վոլոդյայի

    12.Հարությունյան           Արևիկ                 Գուրգենի

    13.Հայրապետյան           Սրապ                  Սերյոժայի

    14.Հակոբյան                   Շողիկ                  Նորիկի

    15.Հակոբյան                   Նունուֆար          Զավենի

    16.Հակոբյան                   Գեղամ                 Գրիգորի

    17.Հովհաննիսյան          Ռուզաննա           Վահրիճի

    18.Մարգարյան              Գոհար                  Գերասիմի

    19.Մարտիրոսյան          Աիդա                    Զաքարի

    20.Ռաֆայելյան              Շուշանիկ             Վոլոդյայի

    21.Սարգսյան                 Արտաշես             Սարգսի

    22.Սարգսյան                 Մարի                   Սարգսի

    23.Սարգսյան                 Մարիամ              Բախշիկի

 

  Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Մակիչյան  Մայիսուհի

 

                                10 – րդԳ   դասարան

 

    1.      Ավետիսյան               Լարիսա               Վաղինակի

    2.      Այվազյան                  Սիրանուշ            Երջանիկի

    3.      Առաքելյան                Սիմակ                 Սերյոժայի

    4.       Բադալյան                 Արայիկ                Գերասիմի

    5.       Գալստյան                 Գևորգ                  Արամայիսի

    6.       Գալստյան                 Ամալյա                Արշակի

    7.      Գինոսյան                  Վիկտորյա           Սարգսի

    8.      Դավթյան                    Սմբատ               Գրիշայի

    9.     Խաչատրյան               Արշալույս           Երջանիկի

    10.Կարապետյան            Քնարիկ              Ցոլակի

    11.Համբարձումյան          Հայաստան        Ռազմիկի

    12.Համբարձումյան          Ավագ                 Արտավազդի

    13.Հայրապետյան            Արմեն                Ռաֆիկի

    14.Հովհաննիսյան           Սևակ                 Սարիբեկի

    15.Հովհաննիսյան           Մանվել              Աղաբեկի

    16.Ղազարյան                  Գոռ                    Վարդգեսի

    17.Մաթևոսյան                Սուսաննա         Լյուդվիգի

    18.Պապիկյան                  Կարինե             Օնիկի

    19.Սարգսյան                   Հայկուշ             Արամայիսի

    20.Սահակյան                  Հունան              Սարիբեկի

    21.Վարդանյան                Լուսիկ               Լյուդվիգի

    22.Վարդանյան                Վարդան            Գուրգենի

    23.Փանոսյան                   Գնել                   Փանոսի

 

               Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝     Խաչատրյան  Էթերի

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: