1975 – 1976 ուստարի

                                           1975 – 1976    ուստարի

 

   10- րդԱ  դասարան

 

    1.      Աբրահամյան            Գրիգոր              Երջանիկի

    2.      Ադիբեկյան                Երազիկ             Նորիկի

    3.     Ավագյան                   Սիրամարգ        Պատվականի

    4.      Ավետիսյան               Պարույր            Ալբերտի

    5.      Այվազյան                  Սոնա                Երջանիկի

    6.      Գինոսյան                  Միհրան            Ռշտունու

    7.     Գրիգորյան                 Նվարդ              Գերասիմի

    8.     Դավթյան                    Ռոստոմ           Ռուդիկի

    9.     Դավթյան                    Ամալյա            Վոլոդյայի

    10.Խաչատրյան               Արփենիկ         Զալիբեկի

    11.Խաչատրյան               Սամվել            Ռաֆիկի

    12.Հակոբյան                   Ցողիկ               Ռաֆիկի

    13.Հարությունյան           Բայանդուր       Գերասիմի

    14.Հարությունյան           Ալետա             Մաքսիմի

    15.Հայրապետյան            Գագիկ             Վոլոդյայի

    16.Հովակիմյան               Լևոն                 Վլասի

    17.Հովհաննիսյան           Աշոտ                Լևիկի

    18.Հովսեփյան                 Մարջիկ            Խաչիկի

    19.Հովսեփյան                 Մեսրոպ           Վազգենի

    20. Ղարիբյան                  Անժելա             Աղասու

    21.Ղարիբյան                  Հրանուշ            Երջանիկի

    22.Մանուկյան                Սահակ             Համբարձումի

    23.Մանուկյան                Ամալյա             Վարազդատի

    24.Պետրոսյան                Վիրաբ              Շմավոնի

    25.Սարգսյան                  Մարինե            Լեգդայի

    26.Ստեփանյան              Լալա                 Վաղինակի

    27.Փամբուխչյան             Արտավազդ       Շոթայի

 

     Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Հարությունյան   Հենզել

 

                                10-րդԲ  դասարան

 

    1.     Ավագյան                    Արամ                Մամիկոնի

    2.     Ավագյան                    Կամո                Անդրանիկի

    3.     Ավագյան                    Եղնիկ               Բաբկենի

    4.     Ավետիսյան                Վարոս              Վիրաբի

    5.     Ասատրյան                 Սեդրակ            Սարգսի

    6.     Խաչատրյան               Կարապետ        Սեդրակի

    7.     Հայրապետյան           Անգին                Ռաֆիկի

    8.     Համբարձումյան         Սոնա                 Իշխանի

    9.     Հովակիմյան               Վահագն            Վազգենի

    10.Հովհաննիսյան           Հակոբ                Մկրտչի

    11.Հովհաննիսյան           Վաչագան          Գորգու

    12.Հովհաննիսյան           Սաթիկ               Ադիբեկի

    13.Ղազարյան                  Սուսաննա        Սայադի

    14.Մարտիրոսյան            Հովիկ                Գեղամի

    15.Մարտիրոսյան            Շամամ              Հարությունի

    16.Մարգարյան                Գևորգ                Գերասիմի

    17.Մանուկյան                  Ջավահիր          Լենդրուշի

    18.Մանուկյան                  Սոֆյա               Աղասու

    19.Մխիթարյան                Նատալյա          Հմայակի

    20.Միքայելյան                 Աղունիկ            Վոլոդյայի

    21.Ռաֆայելյան                Հասմիկ             Վոլոդյայի

    22.Սարգսյան                   Մարջիկ             Արտաշեսի

    23.Սարգսյան                   Մարտիկ            Ցոլակի

    24.Սարգսյան                   Նունուֆար        Բախշիկի

    25.Սիմոնյան                    Անդրանիկ        Բարեղամի

    26.Վարդանյան                Մհեր                 Ռաֆիկի

    27.Վարդանյան                Աննման            Զավենի

    28.Վարդանյան                Սոնա                Գուրգենի

    29.Վարդանյան                Սեդա                Նորիկի 

 

      Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Գալստյան   Գուրգեն

 

10-րդԳ    դասարան

 

    1.    Աբրահամյան              Ալվարդ               Պատվականի

    2.    Ազիզյան                     Արայիկ                Խաչիկի

    3.    Անտոնյան                  Ծաղիկ                 Ստեփանի

    4.    Առաքելյան                 Նատալյա            Սերյոժայի

    5.     Ասատրյան                 Մանվել               Լեգդայի

    6.     Բարդուղիմեոսյան     Մարիամ             Եղիշի

    7.     Գրիգորյան                 Վիկտորյա           Վարազդատի

    8.     Իսախանյան               Սիրակ                Սարիբեկի

    9.     Խաչատրյան               Անահիտ             Վոլոդյայի

    10.Խաչատրյան               Գևորգ                 Գուրգենի

    11.Համբարձումյան         Նունուֆար         Արտավազդի

    12.Հովհաննիսյան           Սոկրատ            Արարատի

    13.Ղարիբյան                   Ազնիվ                Արշավիրի

    14.Մանուկյան                 Եվգենյա            Վարազդատի

    15.Մանուկյան                 Երվանդ             Աղվանի

    16.Մարտիրոսյան           Աշոտ                  Զաքարի

    17.Մկրտչյան                   Աննա                 Նորիկի

    18.Մկրտչյան                   Անդրանիկ         Աղվանի

    19.Մնացականյան           Ամալյա              Սիսակի

    20.Ոսկանյան                   Հակոբ                Մանասերի

    21.Սարգսյան                   Արմինե              Բաբկենի

    22.Սարդարյան                Գոհար               Բալաբեկի

    23.Ստեփանյան               Վեհանուշ          Ռազմիկի

    24.Սիմոնյան                    Լալա                 Վարազդատի

    25.Վարդանյան                Սաթիկ               Նորիկի

    26.Քոչարյան                    Լևոն                  Ռաֆիկի

    27.Հովհաննիսյան            Վիկտորյա         Աղասու 

 

      Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Մակիչյան  Մայիսուհի

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: