1974 – 1975 ուստարի

 

       1974 – 1975   ուստարի

 

     10-րդԱ  դասարան

 

    1.     Աբրահամյան                 Սիլվա                Պատվականի

    2.     Առաքելյան                     Սոնյա                Սարգսի

    3.     Գալստյան                      Հրայր                 Գուրգենի

    4.     Դավթյան                        Սեդա                 Սերյոժայի

    5.     Դավթյան                        Սուսաննա         Երջանիկի

    6.     Եղիազարյան                  Գեղամ               Ասքանազի

    7.     Եղիազարյան                  Վաղինակ          Արտաշեսի

    8.     Հակոբյան                        Ներսես             Գեղամի

    9.     Համբարձումյան              Ամալյա             Սերոբի

    10.Հովակիմյան                    Մագթաղ           Գերասիմի

    11.Հովհաննիսյան                Զվարթ              Լևիկի

    12.Հովհաննիսյան                Անահիտ           Վաղինակի

    13.Հովհաննիսյան                Նատալյա          Ժորժիկի

    14.Հովսեփյան                      Մուշեղ              Վոլոդյայի

    15.Հովսեփյան                      Սամվել             Խաչիկի

    16.Ղարիբյան                        Լարիսա            Վանուշի

    17.Մաթևոսյան                     Քաջիկ               Գերասիմի

    18.Մարտիրոսյան                Արմենակ           Զաքարի

    19.Մարտիրոսյան                Վաղինակ          Հարությունի

    20.Մխիթարյան                    Մերուժան         Գրիգորի

    21.Պապիկյան                      Հրաչյա              Վարազդատի

    22.Մկրտչյան                       Վաչագան          Մանասերի

    23.Սարգսյան                       Արաքսյա           Գեղամի

    24.Սարդարյան                    Արշակ               Բալաբեկի

    25.Վարդանյան                    Թերեզա             Խաչատուրի

    26.Վարդանյան                    Օֆելյա               Սարգսի

 

      Դասարանի ղեկավար՝  Փամբուխչյան  Շոթա

 

10-րդԲ   դասարան

 

     1.      Անդրեասյան                    Մանվել            Սարիբեկի

    2.      Անդրեասյան                    Մարիա             Գառնիկի

    3.      Անտոնյան                        Ազնիվ               Բալաբեկի

    4.      Անտոնյան                        Սոֆյա               Պողոսի

    5.      Անտոնյան                        Աստղիկ            Խորենի

    6.     Բադալյան                         Կարինե            Աղաջանի

    7.     Բադալյան                         Անահիտ           Գարուշի

    8.      Գալստյան                        Հրաչյա              Ստյոպայի

    9.      Դավթյան                          Հովհաննես       Համազասպի

    10.Մարտիրոսյան                 Գևորգ                Համազասպի

    11.Կարապետյան                  Մարջիկ             Ցոլակի

    12.Հարությունյան                 Գոհարիկ           Ռուբիկի

    13.Հարությունյան                 Թերեզա             Գերասիմի

    14.Հակոբյան                         Գեղեցիկ            Աղաջանի

    16.Համբարձումյան               Սպարտակ         Հրաչյայի

    17.Համբարձումյան               Շարմաղ             Ռազմիկի

    18.Հայրապետյան                 Վաչագան           Երջանիկի

    19.Խաչատրյան                     Նորայր              Ռաֆիկի

    20.Հովհաննիսյան                 Սիրակ               Սարիբեկի

    21.Ղազարյան                        Սուրիկ              Բախշիկի

    22.Ղարիբյան                         Կարինե             Արշավիրի

    23.Մաթևոսյան                      Սոֆյա                Աղվանի

    24.Մկրտչյան                         Արշավիր            Զորիկի

    25.Պետրոսյան                      Մարջիկ              Պետրոսի

    26.Պետրոսյան                      Մհեր                  Աղասու   

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան  Սվետա

 

10 – րդԳ  դասարան 

 

    1.      Առաքելյան                       Մարջիկ              Արշավիրի

    2.       Ասատրյան                       Ռոբերտ              Գառնիկի

    3.       Գալստյան                        Անահիտ             Արամայիսի

    4.      Գալստյան                         Լաուրա              Արշակի

    5.      Դավթյան                           Սամվել              Գեղամի

    6.      Հակոբյան                          Հակոբ                 Պարույրի

    7.      Համբարձումյան                Նունուֆար         Իշխանի

    8.     Համբարձումյան                Հրաչիկ               Վարազդատի

    9.     Հարությունյան                  Արզուման           Գարուշի

    10.Հայրապետյան                  Վարուժան          Գարուշի

    11.Հովհաննիսյան                  Զորիկ                 Վարազդատի

    12.Հովհաննիսյան                  Մանուշակ          Մուխայելի

    13.Հովհաննիսյան                  Գագիկ                Նորիկի

    14.Հովհաննիսյան                  Վրույր                Աղաբեկի

    15.Հովհաննիսյան                  Աշոտ                  Սերյոժայի

    16.Հովակիմյան                      Վարսիկ              Անուշավանի

    17.Հովակիմյան                      Անահիտ             Վազգենի

    18. Հովակիմյան                      Մանիկ               Վազգենի

    19.Ղազարյան                         Նորայր               Վարդգեսի

    20.Մանուկյան                        Ազնիվ                 Համբարձումի

    21.Մկրտչյան                          Ծաղիկ                Արտավազդի

    22.Սարգսյան                          Օֆելյա               Վազգենի

    23.Սարգսյան                          Անահիտ            Վոլոդյայի       

    24.Սիմոնյան                           Քաջիկ               Արշավիրի

    25.Վարդանյան                       Մհեր                  Նորիկի

    26.Քոչարյան                           Արայիկ              Վանիկի

 

           Դասարանի ղեկավար՝     Հայթյան  Ցելեստինա        

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: