1973 – 1974 ուստարի

                              1973 – 1974     ուստարի

 

        10 – րդ Ա  դասարան

 

    1.     Ավետիսյան              Անուշ                 Վաղինակի

    3.     Գալստյան                Դերենիկ            Արտավազդի

    4.     Գաբրիելյան             Բորիս                Հուսիկի

    5.     Գրիգորյան               Գեղամ               Վարազդատի

    6.      Գրիգորյան              Մարջիկ             Ալբերտի

    7.     Դավթյան                 Հասմիկ              Արարատի

    8.     Դավթյան                 Արշալույս          Գարուշի

    9.     Դավթյան                 Վարդանուշ       Սուրենի

    10.Հովակիմյան            Սամվել             Գերասիմի

    11.Հովհաննիսյան        Քաջիկ               Սուրենի

    12.Հովհաննիսյան        Սամվել             Հովհաննեսի

    13. Ղարիբյան               Հարություն       Վանուշի

    14.Մարտիրոսյան        Արշալույս         Հարությունի

    15.Մաթևոսյան             Սոնյա                Լյուդվիգի

    16.Մանուկյան              Թադևոս            Աղվանի

    17.Պետրոսյան             Գագիկ               Ալբերտի

    18.Սարգսյան               Սիլվա                Լեգդայի

    19.Սարգսյան               Մարջիկ             Իսրայելի

    20.Սարգսյան               Քաջիկ               Անուշավանի

    21.Ստեփանյան           Անահիտ            Ռազմիկի

    22.Վարդանյան            Ամալյա              Նորիկի

    23.Փանոսյան               Սիրամարգ        Սոսի

    24.Փանոսյան               Գառնիկ            Փանոսի

 

 Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Հովհաննիսյան Սվետա

 

                                10 – րդ Բ  դասարան

 

    1.      Աբրահամյան           Թագուհի            Երջանիկի

    2.      Ադիբեկյան              Լորիկ                  Կարլենի

    3.     Առաքելյան              Քնարիկ               Նուրիջանի

    4.     Ասատրյան              Սիլվա                  Սարգսի

    5.     Ավագյան                 Աստղիկ               Համազասպի

    6.     Ավագյան                 Թերեզա               Բաբկենի

    7.      Բաբայան                 Սոնիկ                 Շավարշի

    8.     Գրիգորյան              Վրույր                  Գերասիմի

    9.     Եղիազարյան           Էմմա                   Ասքանազի

    10. Իսրայելյան             Վարուժան           Միքայելի

    11.Խաչատրյան            Արուսյակ             Զալիբեկի

    12. Խաչատրյան            Արշալույս           Աղաբեկի

    13.Խաչատրյան            Ամալյա                Սոխակի

    14.Խաչատրյան            Վիկտորյա           Խաչիկի

    15.Հակոբյան                Դավիթ                 Պարույրի

    16.Հարությունյան        Չնաշխարհիկ      Մաքսիմի

    17.Հովհաննիսյան        Մարջիկ               Դրաստամատի

    18.Մանուկյան              Նունուֆար          Լենդրուշի

    19.Մարտիրոսյան        Արշավիր             Գեղամի

    20.Միքայելյան             Մելանյա             Վոլոդյայի

    21. Մնացականյան       Վարոս                 Մկրտչի

    22.Մկրտչյան                Ժիրայր               Աղվանի

    23.Նազարյան               Նադեժդա            Արմենակի

    24.Պետրոսյան             Արամայիս           Մնացականի

 

      Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Փամբուխչյան  Շոթա

 

                                  10 – րդԳ  դասարան

 

    1.     Աբրահամյան             Սուրեն               Վաչագանի

    2.     Անդրեասյան              Կորյուն              Գառնիկի

    3.     Անտոնյան                  Անգին                Արամայիսի

    4.    Ասատրյան                  Ասատուր           Սարգսի

    5.    Բադալյան                   Գուրգեն             Աղասու

    6.     Գինոսյան                   Մարտիկ             Ռուշանի

    7.     Դավթյան                    Գոհար                Բաղդասարի

    8.     Եղիազարյան              Աղասի                Խաչիկի

    9.     Թադևոսյան                Կարինե              Ռուշանի

    10.Խաչատրյան                Հեղինե              Ռազմիկի

    11.Հայրապետյան            Անժելա              Ռաֆիկի

    12.Հայրապետյան            Սամվել              Սերյոժայի

    13.Հակոբյան                    Ամասիկ             Ռաֆիկի

    14.Հովհաննիսյան           Անահիտ             Սարիբեկի

    15.Հովհաննիսյան           Սիլվա                 Գառնիկի

    16.Ղազարյան                  Սեդա                  Ջանիբեկի

    17.Ղազարյան                  Սամվել               Սայադի

    18.Մանուկյան                 Մերուժան           Վարազդատի

    19.Մնացականյան           Սուրեն                Սիսակի

    20.Ստեփանյան               Երանուհի           Վաղինակի

    21.Վարդանյան                Սմբատ                Համազասպի

    22. Քոչարյան                   Գայանե               Վանիկի

    23.Քոչարյան                   Հռիփսիմե            Վանիկի 

 

      Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Գալստյան  Վահե

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: