1972 -1973 ուստարի

1972 - 1973   ուստարի

  10-րդ Ա  դասարան

 

    1.      Ալեքսանյան            Ռիմա              Նորիկի

    2.     Առաքելյան              Հովիկ              Սարգսի

    3.     Գալստյան               Շողիկ              Արշակի

    4.     Դավթյան                 Լյովա              Գեղամի

    5.     Դավթյան                 Թերեզա           Գրիշայի

    6.     Խաչատրյան            Վահան            Սոխակի

    7.     Խաչատրյան            Նորայր            Ալբերտի

    8.     Խաչատրյան            Սմբատ            Վոլոդյայի

    9.     Ծառուկյան              Մագթաղ          Համլետի

    10.Ծառուկյան              Թաթուլ            Միսակի

    11.Հակոբյան                Մարիետա       Ռաֆիկի

    12.Համբարձումյան      Արաքսյա         Վաչագանի

    13.Համբարձումյան      Վարուժան       Վարազդատի

    14.Հովհաննիսյան        Թաթուլ            Վարազդատի

    15.Հովհաննիսյան        Էդիկ                 Նորիկի

    16.Հովակիմյան            Օֆելյա             Վլասի

    17.Մկրտչյան                Պետրոս           Գուրգենի

    18.Մկրտչյան                Նարգիզ            Ջանիբեկի

    19.Մնացականյան        Շուշան            Մկրտչի

    20.Մուրադյան              Գևորգ              Հովհաննեսի

    21.Հովհաննիսյան        Եվգենյա           Գուրգենի

    22.Սիմոնյան                Գնունի             Արշավիրի

    23.Վարդանյան            Դավիթ              Սարգսի 

 

          Դասարանի ղեկավար՝       Փանյան Մարիա   

 

                           10 – րդԲ  դասարան 

 

    1. Ասատրյան               Մարտիկ           Լեգդայի

     2.  Ասատրյան               Պետրոս            Աղասու

     3.  Ավագյան                  Սեյրան             Բենիամինի

     4.  Բաբայան                  Ռուբեն             Արամայիսի

     5.  Բաբայան                  Սիրուն             Շավարշի

     6.  Բադալյան                 Ներսես            Արամայիսի

     7.  Բադալյան                 Սուսաննա       Գերասիմի

     8.  Հակոբյան                  Ատոմ               Աղաջանի

     9.  Հակոբյան                  Կարինե           Գեղամի

     10.Համբարձումյան        Նազելի            Հրաչյայի

     11.Հարությունյան          Հովիկ              Մաքսիմի

     12.Հովհաննիսյան          Մերուժան       Ժորայի

     13.Հովհաննիսյան          Սիրուն            Ադիբեկի

     14.Ղարիբյան                  Գագիկ             Աղասու

     15.Ղարիբյան                  Լալա               Արշավիրի

     16.Մանուկյան                Ալվարդ           Վարազդատի

     17.Մանուկյան                Սուրեն            Աղասու

     18.Մխիթարյան              Մեսրոպ           Գրիգորի

     19.Մխիթարյան              Սուրեն            Համազասպի

     20.Պետրոսյան               Անահիտ          Աղասու

     21.Պետրոսյան               Փնջիկ              Պետրոսի

     22.Սարգսյան                 Ծաղիկ             Բախշիկի

     23.Սարդարյան              Կարինե           Բալաբեկի

     24.Սարդարյան              Սիրանուշ        Սուրենի

     25.Սիմոնյան                  Աղվան             Բարեղամի

     26.Վարդանյան              Անգին              Գուրգենի 

 

         Դասարանի ղեկավար՝ 

 

       10 – րդԳ  դասարան 

 

     1.  Անտոնյան                Հերմինե            Վազգենի

     2.  Անտոնյան                Վարդգես           Խորենի

     3.  Ավետիսյան              Անահիտ           Վաղինակի

     4.  Այվազյան                 Ռուբիկ              Անդրանիկի

     5.  Այվազյան                 Շավարշ            Գրիշայի

     6.  Բադալյան                Արտաշես          Փայլակի

     7.  Բադալյան                Անահիտ            Պարույրի

     8.  Բադալյան                Համեստ             Աղաջանի

     9.  Բարսեղյան              Արփենիկ           Աղաբեկի

     10.Գրիգորյան               Ծովինար           Գերասիմի

     11.Հակոբյան                 Սամվել              Զավենի

     12.Հակոբյան                 Օֆելյա               Գրիգորի

     13.Հարությունյան         Հասմիկ              Գուրգենի

     14.Հարությունյան         Վահագն             Նիկողոսի

     15.Հովհաննիսյան         Անժելա              Մկրտչի

     16.Ղազարյան                Գոհարիկ           Վարդգեսի

     17.Ղազարյան                Վաչագան          Ջանիբեկի

     18.Ղազարյան                Շողիկ                Արարատի

     19.Ղազարյան                Ներսես              Սայադի

     20.Մարգարյան              Նոյեմզար          Ռազմիկի

     21.Մարտիրոսյան          Աղվան              Զաքարի

     22.Մարտիրոսյան          Արշալույս         Մարտիրոսի

     23.Մուրադյան               Կորյուն             Քերոբի

     24.Սարգսյան                 Վահան              Գարուշի

     25.Հովհաննիսյան          Սոնիկ               Լևիկի 

 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝   Գալստյան  Գուրգեն

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: