1971 - 1972 ուստարի

                                       1971 - 1972   ուստարի

 

                                   10- րդԱ  դասարան

 

    1. Առաքելյան                         Սեդա                      Արշավիրի

     2.  Այվազյան                           Շահեն                    Գրիշայի

     3.  Բադալյան                          Օֆելյա                    Արամայիսի

     4.  Բադալյան                          Հայաստան             Պարույրի

     5.  Գալստյան                          Անդրանիկ              Արտավազդի

     6.  Գինոսյան                           Ադիբեկ                   Հունանի

     7.  Դավթյան                            Սարիբեկ                Գրիշայի

     8.  Դավթյան                            Սիմակ                    Սերյոժայի

     9.  Իսրայելյան                        Սիրուն                   Համազասպի

     10.Ծառուկյան                         Նեկտար                 Ռազմիկի

     11.Գինոսյան                           Գագիկ                    Մնացականի

     12.Հակոբյան                           Մարտիկ                 Նորիկի

     13.Հովհաննիսյան                   Սոֆյա                    Վանոյի

     14.Հովհաննիսյան                   Սաթիկ                   Հովհաննեսի

     15.Ղարիբյան                           Սեյրան                  Երջանիկի

     16.Մանուկյան                         Գևորգ                    Վարազդատի

     17.Մարտիրոսյան                    Մհեր                     Հայկազի

     18.Մարգարյան                        Նոյեմզար              Գերասիմի

     19.Մնացականյան                   Պապ                      Գալուստի

     20.Սարգսյան                           Գոհար                   Անուշավանի

     21.Սարգսյան                           Սիրուհի                 Նիկոլի

     22.Փանոսյան                           Գևորգ                    Փանոսի

 

 

            Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝  Հարությունյան  Հենզել

 

 

             10- րդԲ   դասարան

 

 

     1.  Ավետիսյան                       Վանիկ                     Վիրաբի

     2.  Ավագյան                           Վահան                     Համազասպի

     3.  Բադալյան                         Արտավազդ              Կարապետի

     4.  Գալստյան                         Գալուստ                  Պատվականի

     5.  Գալստյան                         Նարնգյուլ                Ստյոպայի

     6.  Գրիգորյան                        Դավիթ                     Ժորժիկի

     7.  Թարոյան                           Անահիտ                  Գեղամի

     8.  Խաչատրյան                      Գևորգ                      Աղաբեկի

     9.  Խաչատրյան                      Վահագն                   Զալիբեկի

     10.Հակոբյան                          Վարդիթեր               Մելիքի

     11.Հովհաննիսյան                  Բաթ                         Արարատի

     12.Մարտիրոսյան                  Սուրեն                    Գեղամի

     13.Մանուկյան                       Գագիկ                     Վիրաբի

     14.Մանուկյան                       Գևորգ                      Լենդրուշի

     15.Մաթևոսյան                      Սուրեն                    Լյուդվիգի

     16.Մկրտչյան                         Ագապի                    Սեյրանի

     17.Մկրտչյան                         Կարինե                   Նորիկի

     18.Մկրտչյան                         Զոհրաբ                   Արտավազդի

     19.Ոսկանյան                        Անահիտ                  Մինասի

     20.Պետրոսյան                      Նոյեմզար                Պետրոսի

     21.Սարգսյան                        Սոֆյա                     Վազգենի

     22.Սարգսյան                        Գեղամ                     Հենրիկի

     23.Սարգսյան                        Նունուֆար              Լեգդայի

  

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Ավագյան  Իվետա

 

 

10- րդԳ   դասարան

 

 

     1.  Ավետիսյան                    Համեստ                  Համազասպի

     2.  Անտոնյան                      Ասյա                       Խորենի

     3.  Ասատրյան                     Թելո                        Աղասու

     4.  Բադալյան                      Գևորգ                      Արամայիսի

     5.  Բադալյան                      Ալվարդ                    Աղասու

     6.  Բադալյան                      Մյասնիկ                  Փայլակի

     7.  Բաբայան                       Սիլվա                      Հովհաննեսի

     8.  Գալստյան                     Շահեն                      Արտավազդի

     9.  Դավթյան                       Խաչիկ                      Արարատի

     10.Դավթյան                       Սիրանուշ                 Սուրենի

     11.Դավթյան                       Մհեր                        Վոլոդյայի

     12.Եզիազարյան                 Անահիտ                   Խաչիկի

     13.Եզիազարյան                 Նունուֆար               Ցոլակի

     14.Կարապետյան               Գեղամ                      Վարդանի

     15.Համբարձումյան            Վաչագան                  Վարազդատի

     16.Համբարձումյան            Վահագն                    Վարազդատի

     17.Հայրապետյան              Քաջիկ                        Երջանիկի

     18.Հարությունյան              Շամամ   /Սոնա/        Գարուշի

     19.Հարությունյան              Լևոն                          Մաքսիմի

     20.Հակոբյան                      Մարջիկ                     Գեղամի

     21.Հովհաննիսյան              Դոնարա                    Վահրիճի

     22.Մնացականյան             Յուրիկ                       Սիսակի

     23.Վարդանյան                  Նունուֆար                Մկրտչի

 

 

          Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  Սուքիասյան   Ադելինա

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: