1968 - 1969 ուստարի

1968 - 1969  ուստարի

 

  10 – րդԱ    դասարան

 

1.    Այվազյան                       Ռաֆիկ                 Անդրանիկի

2.    Ասատրյան                     Անահիտ              Աղասու

3.    Բաբայան                        Վանիկ                 Արամայիսի

4.    Բաբայան                        Արմուշ                 Հովհաննեսի

5.    Ծառուկյան                     Ադիբեկ                Ջանիբեկի

6.    Հակոբյան                       Սվետլանա          Գեղամի

7.    Հայրապետյան               Անդրանիկ           Երջանիկի

8.    Համբարձումյան             Մհեր                    Վարազդատի

9.    Համբարձումյան              Գյուլվարդ            Գրիգորի

10.Հովհաննիսյան               Գագիկ                  Հովհաննեսի

11.Հովհաննիսյան               Հայկ                     Գառնիկի

12.Մեհրաբյան                    Ալբերտ                 Հմայակի

13.Մխիթարյան                   Ծաղիկ                  Համազասպի

14.Մնացականյան              Ալբերտ                 Աղասու

15.Սարգսյան                      Սերիկ                   Վարազդատի

16.Սիմոնյան                      Թամարա               Գեղամի

17.Սիմոնյան                      Օֆիկ                      Բարեղամի

18.Սիմոնյան                      Սոնիկ                    Վարազդատի

19.Չիլինգարյան                 Ռաիսա                  Խորենի

 

 

Դասարանի  ղեկավար՝  

 

                  

10 – րդԲ   դասարան

 

1.     Ասատրյան                      Նորիկ                      Գերասիմի

2.     Գինոսյան                        Ռոզա                       Գարեգինի

3.     Եզիազարյան                   Մարիետա               Ասքանազի

4.     Իսախանյան                    Անահիտ                  Սարիբեկի

5.     Կարապետյան                 Մարիետա               Ցոլակի

6.      Հակոբյան                        Սվետա                    Աղաջանի

7.      Հակոբյան                        Անահիտ                  Զավենի

8.      Հարությունյան                Աստղիկ                  Նավիկի

9.      Հարությունյան                Բելերեֆոն              Գերասիմի

10. Հովհաննիսյան               Սլավիկ                   Սարիբեկի

11.Հովհաննիսյան               Ռիմա                      Սարիբեկի

12. Հովհաննիսյան               Հրահատ                 Վարազդատի

13.Հովհաննիսյան               Վահագն                  Աղասու

14.Ղարիբյան                       Ալետա                    Աղասու

15.Մկրտչյան                       Վանիկ                    Աղվանի

16.Սարգսյան                      Վահան                    Նիկոլի

17.Սարգսյան                      Հրաչիկ                    Բաբկենի

18.Վարդանյան                   Համեստ                   Գուրգենի

19.Քոչարյան                       Ալվարդ                   Վանիկի

20.Քոչարյան                       Ռաշիդ                    Անդրանիկի

21.Ղարիբյան                      Քաջիկ                     Արծրունու 

 

 

    Դասարանի ղեկավար՝

 

 

 

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: