1965 – 1966ուստարի

       1965 – 1966  ուստարի 

              10-րդ  դասարան

 

1.               1.  Ավագյան                        Վանիկ                  Համազասպի

        2.     Ասատրյան                     Համլետ                 Գերասիմի

        3.     Բադալյան                      Սերյոժա               Կարապետի

        4.     Գասպարյան                  Ալբերտ                 Վարդանի

        5.     Գրիգորյան                     Նվարդ                  Արամայիսի

        6.     Դավթյան                        Թադևոս                Գրիշայի

        7.     Խաչատրյան                   Պետիկ                  Զալիբեկի

        8.     Հակոբյան                       Ֆլորա                   Գրիգորի

        9.     Հարությունյան               Լևոն                     Նավիկի

        10.Հարությունյան               Հենզել                  Գուրգենի

        11.Հովհաննիսյան               Գեղամ                 Վարազդատի

        12.Համբարձումյան             Վահան                 Վարազդատի

        13.Մանուկյան                     Նորիկ                  Սերոբի

        14.Միքայելյան                    Վահագն               Սերյոժայի

        15.Մխիթարյան                   Գոհարիկ              Գրիգորի

        16.Մեհրաբյան                    Աշխարհաբեկ       Համազասպի

        17.Մաթևոսյան                    Ռուդիկ                 Գերասիմի

        18.Ոսկանյան                      Աղասի                  Գևորգի

        19.Սարգսյան                      Սուրեն                 Վարազդատի

        20.Վարդանյան                   Ջուլիետա             Գուրգենի

        21.Փանոսյան                      Գեղամ                  Աշոտի

        22.Քոչարյան                       Ռազմիկ               Ռաֆիկի

        23.Քոչարյան                       Սիրվարդ             Անդրանիկի

        24.Տոնոյան                          Լևոն                    Արտյոմի 

 

          Դասարանի   ղեկավար՝   Գալստյան    Գուրգեն

 

              11-րդ դասարան

 

   1.    Դավթյան                         Հենրիկ                Հայրապետի

   2.    Հարությունյան                Թաթուլ               Սարգսի

   3.    Հարությունյան                Վլադիկ               Վաչիկի

   4.    Հարությունյան                Թահիր                Գերասիմի

   5.    Հարությունյան                Զուխրա               Գերասիմի

   6.    Հովհաննիսյան                Սոֆյա                 Սուրենի

   7.    Հովհաննիսյան                Վոլոդյա              Սարգսի

   8.     Ղարիբյան                       Սպարտակ          Երջանիկի

   9.     Մկրտչյան                       Սոֆյա                  Ենոքի

   10.Պետրոսյան                     Էմմա                   Աղասու

   11.Պողոսյան                        Էդիկ                    Սմբատի

   12.Սարդարյան                    Էմմա                   Բալաբեկի

   13.Եղիազարյան                   Նորիկ                 Արմենի

   14.Սարգսյան                       Ղևոնդ                 Սարգսի

   15.Վարդանյան                    Ասյա                   Երջանիկի

   16.Վարդանյան                    Աշխարհաբեկ     Զավենի

   17.Քոչարյան                        Ջեմմա                Վանիկի 

 

    11-րդ  դասարանի ղեկավար  ՝   Գևորգյան  Ա. 

 

 

                                

Հեղինակություն © 2020 School: Բոլոր իրավունքները պահպանված են: